RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dinwiddie County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dinwiddie, Virginia
you RUN the place
P O Box 299, Dinwiddie, Virginia, 23841, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Evan Clay*
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - CNU Showcase
Published by
Shane
Jan 8th 2011, 10:43pm
Comments
CNU Showcase
- Jan 7, 2011
Christopher Newport University, Newport News, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atlee
Bethel
Broadwater Academy
Bruton
Churchland
Collegiate
Colonial Heights
Cosby
Currituck County
Denbigh Baptist Christian
Dinwiddie County Senior
First Colonial
Floyd E Kellam
Gloucester
Grafton
Granby
Greenbrier Christian
Hampton
Hampton Christian
Hanover
Heritage (Newport News)
Hermitage
James Robinson Secondary
Jamestown
John Randolph Tucker
Kettle Run
King George
Langley
Lee-Davis
Maggie L Walker Govenors
Matoaca
Matthew Maury
Menchville
Middlesex
Midlothian
Mills E Godwin
New Kent
Norfolk Academy
Norfolk Christian
North Stafford
Northumberland
Norview
Ocean Lakes
Poquoson
Prince George
Princess Anne
South County
South Lakes
Southern Guilford
Stonebridge
T C Williams
Tabb
Tallwood
Trinity Episcopal
Wakefield
Walsingham Academy
Warhill
Western Branch
Woodrow Wilson
York
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Justin
First Colonial
06.43
nwi
1
2
Elie, Trevor
Atlee
06.47
nwi
1
3
mcbride, domonick
Bethel
06.63
nwi
1
4
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
06.65
nwi
1
5
Raymond, Ayo
James Robinson S
06.67
nwi
1
1
Spurlock, Kenny
Hanover
06.70
nwi
1
6
Covington, Jason
Wakefield
06.70
nwi
1
2
Alcon, Abbey Joshua
T C Williams
06.71
nwi
1
3
Moore, Julius
Cosby
06.72
nwi
1
4
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
06.81
nwi
1
5
Tapscott, Josh
Kettle Run
06.85
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Justin
First Colonial
06.56
nwi
10
2
Elie, Trevor
Atlee
06.60
nwi
13
3
Covington, Jason
Wakefield
06.62
nwi
6
4
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
06.62
nwi
12
5
Raymond, Ayo
James Robinson S
06.65
nwi
5
1
Moore, Julius
Cosby
06.66
nwi
5
6
mcbride, domonick
Bethel
06.68
nwi
3
1
Spurlock, Kenny
Hanover
06.69
nwi
1
7
Hale, Roscoe
Hampton
06.70
nwi
7
8
Haywood, Malcolm
Southern Guilfor
06.70
nwi
11
1
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
06.72
nwi
4
10
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
06.74
nwi
5
9
Wyatt, Caleb
Lee-Davis
06.74
nwi
1
1
Anthony, Jeremy
Dinwiddie County
06.75
nwi
2
11
Simmons, Cody
New Kent
06.76
nwi
3
1
Tapscott, Josh
Kettle Run
06.77
nwi
3
12
White, Daniel
Wakefield
06.77
nwi
4
2
Alcon, Abbey Joshua
T C Williams
06.77
nwi
2
1
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
06.78
nwi
6
13
Vaughn, Israel
Lee-Davis
06.78
nwi
6
14
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
06.79
nwi
7
15
Cooke, Terrill
Cosby
06.79
nwi
2
2
Yorkshire, Keonte
Tallwood
06.79
nwi
4
16
Grizzle, Marquise
Currituck County
06.80
nwi
4
17
Hayes, Mike
South County
06.80
nwi
8
1
Matthews, Kentory
Tallwood
06.81
nwi
8
18
Ridenour, Matt
James Robinson S
06.81
nwi
9
2
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
06.81
nwi
6
3
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
06.82
nwi
2
19
Colona, Devante
Ocean Lakes
06.84
nwi
8
2
Roberts, Chap
Collegiate
06.84
nwi
1
20
Keith, Austin
Mills E Godwin
06.84
nwi
2
21
Brickhouse, Brian
Granby
06.85
nwi
1
3
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
06.85
nwi
4
22
Crawford, Christopher
Western Branch
06.86
nwi
5
2
Parker, Michael
Kettle Run
06.88
nwi
5
23
Joseph, Brian
Midlothian
06.88
nwi
8
23
Singleton, Stephen
Norfolk Christia
06.88
nwi
10
25
Spurlock, Kenny
Hanover
06.88
nwi
9
3
Ingea, Elias
South Lakes
06.89
nwi
1
26
Stallings, Derrick
Heritage (Newpor
06.90
nwi
2
27
German, Frederick
Hanover
06.90
nwi
6
28
McKenzie, Tyler
Tallwood
06.92
nwi
3
29
Booker, Xavier
Woodrow Wilson
06.93
nwi
11
1
Cleveland, Jordan
Hanover
06.94
nwi
7
2
Thai, Aeron
South Lakes
06.94
nwi
3
2
Barcliff Jr., Russell
Matthew Maury
06.94
nwi
8
3
Stallings, Demetrius
Matthew Maury
06.94
nwi
6
30
Roberts, Chap
Collegiate
06.94
nwi
12
31
Henley, Darrian
Hermitage
06.95
nwi
7
32
Thomas, Troy
Gloucester
06.95
nwi
10
33
Curry, Willie
T C Williams
06.95
nwi
13
34
Chapman, Daquon
Prince George
06.95
nwi
4
34
Burkett, Dominic
Norfolk Academy
06.95
nwi
11
36
Arneaud, Trevor
Hampton
06.96
nwi
12
37
Caughey, Jon
Norfolk Academy
06.97
nwi
11
38
Dunbar, Timothy
Granby
06.97
nwi
6
2
Doyle, Devonte
Tallwood
06.98
nwi
7
3
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
06.99
nwi
3
39
Ricks, Terrence
Western Branch
06.99
nwi
2
4
Frezzell, David
Floyd E Kellam
06.99
nwi
1
3
Yu, Robert
Langley
07.00
nwi
5
40
Matthews, Corey
Tallwood
07.00
nwi
9
3
Doss, Mike
Matthew Maury
07.01
nwi
7
41
Han, Sungsoo
Mills E Godwin
07.01
nwi
8
42
Flemming, Derrian
Bethel
07.05
nwi
9
43
Poore, Aaron
Ocean Lakes
07.05
nwi
13
44
Kezar, Zack
Tabb
07.06
nwi
13
45
Hinton, Forrest
Greenbrier Chris
07.06
nwi
12
46
Newton, Nick
Greenbrier Chris
07.07
nwi
7
4
Kirkpatrick, Zachary
Warhill
07.08
nwi
5
47
Lee, Ranyell
South Lakes
07.08
nwi
4
4
Kobashigawa, Noboru
Collegiate
07.11
nwi
7
48
Gubbs, Shane
Currituck County
07.11
nwi
2
49
Taliaferro, T.J.
Midlothian
07.11
nwi
3
4
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
07.12
nwi
2
4
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
07.12
nwi
4
5
Hamilton, Rashaun
Western Branch
07.13
nwi
7
4
Dandridge, Loumond
Atlee
07.14
nwi
6
50
Schweickert, Nick
New Kent
07.14
nwi
10
5
Canady, Kyle
Warhill
07.15
nwi
5
3
Craver, William
Langley
07.16
nwi
8
51
greene, raven
First Colonial
07.17
nwi
1
52
Beckwood, Jacob
Warhill
07.17
nwi
9
4
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
07.21
nwi
8
53
Bascillico, Anthony
Warhill
07.22
nwi
8
54
Boyd, Joseph
South County
07.23
nwi
12
4
Owecke, Joe
Atlee
07.26
nwi
3
55
jones, Darryl
Jamestown
07.26
nwi
7
56
King, Deon
South Lakes
07.26
nwi
11
57
Hamzey, Tariq
Maggie L Walker
07.31
nwi
1
5
Nixon, LaCroy
Warhill
07.32
nwi
4
58
Williams, Matthew
Princess Anne
07.32
nwi
3
59
Morgan, Riley
Colonial Heights
07.36
nwi
13
60
Williams, Charles
Dinwiddie County
07.36
nwi
10
5
Chiles, Gregory
Western Branch
07.38
nwi
2
61
Hoskey, Kyron
Hermitage
07.40
nwi
5
5
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
07.44
nwi
6
62
Batts, Quinton
Dinwiddie County
07.46
nwi
9
6
Wilaby, Jack
Currituck County
07.49
nwi
6
63
Stubbs, Sean
Heritage (Newpor
07.49
nwi
3
64
Edwards, Austin
John Randolph Tu
07.49
nwi
6
5
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
07.52
nwi
1
6
Gensler, Ben
Hampton Christia
07.53
nwi
2
65
Porter, Glen
Norfolk Christia
07.57
nwi
7
66
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
07.63
nwi
5
6
Stefenack, Chris
Currituck County
07.64
nwi
4
6
Williams, Jacob
North Stafford
07.65
nwi
5
67
Levesque, Jared
Jamestown
07.65
nwi
2
6
Opoku, Denzel
North Stafford
07.78
nwi
1
68
Carlton, Malik
Colonial Heights
07.86
nwi
4
5
Eads, Brian
John Randolph Tu
07.92
nwi
3
69
Hall, Jarred
Atlee
08.08
nwi
6
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Justin
First Colonial
34.79
14
2
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
35.62
14
3
Owusu, Rex
Mills E Godwin
36.34
14
4
Covington, Jason
Wakefield
36.63
14
5
Parson*, Brandon
Prince George
36.78
13
6
vitaletti, john
Jamestown
36.87
13
1
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
37.00
9
7
Brickhouse, Brian
Granby
37.37
10
2
Curry, Willie
T C Williams
37.45
9
8
McLendon, Kyle
Southern Guilfor
37.56
13
1
Roney, Rodhem
Dinwiddie County
37.62
5
9
Friedrichs, Andrew
Jamestown
37.63
12
1
Metcalf, Connor
South Lakes
37.68
8
10
Owens, Randall
Warhill
37.68
13
1
Moore, Julius
Cosby
37.71
7
11
Colona, Devante
Ocean Lakes
37.71
12
12
Famodu, Gabe
North Stafford
37.71
13
2
Murdock, Chris
Jamestown
37.73
8
1
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
37.78
4
13
Johnson, Derrick
North Stafford
37.84
11
14
Wallace, Joseph
Grafton
37.85
11
15
Bonaparte, Jordan
Mills E Godwin
37.89
11
16
Flemming, Derrian
Bethel
37.95
10
17
Donald, Bre-on
Western Branch
37.95
9
3
Camarillo, David
Tabb
38.01
8
2
Gunther, Samuel
Matoaca
38.04
7
18
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
38.06
10
19
Scott, K'Vonte
Princess Anne
38.08
12
4
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
38.09
8
1
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
38.14
6
20
Jones, Wesley
Lee-Davis
38.18
11
3
Rodriguez, Corey
King George
38.20
7
21
Marioneaux, James
Warhill
38.22
9
22
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
38.23
12
23
Love, Reggie
Prince George
38.27
3
24
Combs, Matt
Atlee
38.28
9
2
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
38.29
6
25
Robinson, Coy
New Kent
38.31
7
4
Fast, Robert
North Stafford
38.31
7
5
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
38.33
8
26
Pickett, Kendall
Southern Guilfor
38.34
14
3
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
38.36
6
3
Roberts, Chap
Collegiate
38.37
9
27
Singleton, Stephen
Norfolk Christia
38.38
7
28
Brown, Denzel
Wakefield
38.44
14
29
Harrison, Dyhu
Hermitage
38.46
11
6
Combs, Matt
Atlee
38.56
8
30
Henry, Will
Cosby
38.59
10
31
Joseph, Brian
Midlothian
38.64
9
32
Henley, Darrian
Hermitage
38.64
8
1
Frazier, Scott
Bruton
38.65
3
33
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
38.65
4
34
Camarillo, David
Tabb
38.67
8
35
Raymond, Ayo
James Robinson S
38.74
10
4
Vellayan, Nathan
South Lakes
38.74
6
4
Jolley, Marik
Tallwood
38.85
9
2
Kotarides, David
Norfolk Academy
38.86
3
5
Owens, Jefferey
Langley
38.92
7
36
Johnson, Elijah
Granby
38.96
9
37
Waddler, Tavaris
Woodrow Wilson
38.99
8
3
Drennan, Cole
Collegiate
39.05
3
4
Vasko, Zac
Currituck County
39.06
3
2
Hanke, Caleb
Currituck County
39.07
4
1
Clayton, Joseph
Western Branch
39.15
2
38
Hinton, James
Ocean Lakes
39.16
9
39
Creed, Thomas
James Robinson S
39.18
6
40
Farmer, Deon
Hanover
39.19
6
3
Jones, Jamal
Tallwood
39.32
4
41
German, Frederick
Hanover
39.48
7
42
Rice, Elliot
Bruton
39.49
4
2
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
39.50
5
43
Baah, Joseph
South County
39.57
8
44
Boothe, Tyrique
Western Branch
39.58
5
5
Chiles, Gregory
Western Branch
39.58
6
3
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
39.59
5
4
Mooney, Brenden
Jamestown
39.59
4
6
White, Jordan
Warhill
39.62
6
4
Fyffe, Paul
Bruton
39.76
5
45
Hogge, Chris
Gloucester
39.82
7
5
Flood, Terrell
Matthew Maury
39.94
5
46
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
40.05
1
5
White, Nic
Hanover
40.22
4
6
Hill, Elijah
North Stafford
40.29
5
47
Calle, Alvaro
South Lakes
40.33
5
48
Sterling, Kavonti
Heritage (Newpor
40.37
4
6
Chin, Kevin
Langley
40.46
4
49
Hanke, Caleb
Currituck County
40.47
2
50
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
40.49
5
2
Melton, Chris
Hanover
40.53
2
51
McKenzie, Tyler
Tallwood
40.57
6
52
Kunka, Brennan
Maggie L Walker
40.63
6
53
Trant, Miller
Grafton
40.67
8
54
Gilmore, Arthur
Hampton
40.97
3
1
Lollis, Jarred
Matthew Maury
41.00
1
55
Evasco, Ian
Norfolk Academy
41.13
3
5
Holmes, Trenton
Greenbrier Chris
41.25
3
6
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
41.34
3
56
Hinton, Forrest
Greenbrier Chris
41.38
4
57
Booker, Xavier
Woodrow Wilson
41.41
7
58
Myers, Jacob
New Kent
41.50
5
59
Brice, Kendall
John Randolph Tu
41.62
5
60
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
41.66
2
61
Metcalf, Connor
South Lakes
41.68
6
62
Kendall, Will
Midlothian
41.70
3
63
Bewski, Brandon
Floyd E Kellam
41.72
2
3
Warren, T.J.
Atlee
41.73
2
64
Surratt, Najee
T C Williams
41.74
5
65
Krushnelisk, Robert
John Randolph Tu
41.78
4
4
Taylor, Wesley
Norfolk Academy
41.93
2
66
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
42.18
3
67
Payne, Klaaliq
Hampton
42.32
2
68
Baker, Caleb
Bruton
42.56
2
69
Margaritis, Chris
Greenbrier Chris
42.66
1
2
Lestyan, Patrick
Greenbrier Chris
43.32
1
5
Agyei, Junias
John Randolph Tu
43.55
2
70
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
43.91
2
71
Baxter, Ian
Maggie L Walker
44.00
1
3
Gensler, Ben
Hampton Christia
44.11
1
72
Eaton, Tyrell
Lee-Davis
44.32
8
73
Alvarez, Alex
South County
44.61
4
74
Porter, Glen
Norfolk Christia
45.37
1
75
Simmons, Brandon
Hampton Christia
45.44
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Marques
Atlee
1:05.38
13
2
Atkinson, Michael
Atlee
1:06.87
13
3
Carr, Kevin
Tabb
1:08.07
13
1
Camarillo, David
Tabb
1:08.43
8
4
Covington, Aaron
Wakefield
1:08.50
13
5
Parson*, Brandon
Prince George
1:08.68
11
2
Hunt, Brandon
Atlee
1:08.71
8
6
Gaddy, Matt
North Stafford
1:08.72
13
7
Riddleberger, David
Wakefield
1:08.73
12
3
Rodriguez, Corey
King George
1:08.89
8
8
Borhauer, Ansel
James Robinson S
1:09.15
11
9
Green, Anthony
Jamestown
1:09.71
12
10
Cheseman, Kebari
Bethel
1:09.97
11
11
Pickett, Andre
Hampton
1:10.17
12
1
Kokal, Michael
Cosby
1:10.34
7
12
Wilson, Faquan
Tallwood
1:10.36
9
4
Gunther, Samuel
Matoaca
1:10.55
8
13
Turner, Brad
Jamestown
1:10.70
11
14
Guerrier, Javon
John Randolph Tu
1:10.84
9
15
Love, Reggie
Prince George
1:10.86
7
16
Miller, Chris
Cosby
1:10.91
12
17
Scott, K'Vonte
Princess Anne
1:11.05
12
2
Segovia, David
Atlee
1:11.21
7
3
Sutherland, Austin
Atlee
1:11.24
7
18
Anthony, Keith
Bethel
1:11.44
11
19
Glenn, Kahana
Ocean Lakes
1:11.62
10
20
Harrison, Dyhu
Hermitage
1:11.62
9
21
Brown, Josh
Ocean Lakes
1:11.84
9
1
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
1:11.85
6
4
Snipes, Robert-Richard
Matthew Maury
1:11.90
7
5
Moon, Trent
Tabb
1:12.35
7
2
Thomas, Corbin
Cosby
1:12.39
6
22
Dubuisson, Marlon
South County
1:12.57
10
23
Jones, Wesley
Lee-Davis
1:12.58
9
24
Williams, Justin
Granby
1:12.74
8
3
White, Nic
Hanover
1:12.78
6
1
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
1:12.90
5
2
Freeman, Joshua
Norfolk Academy
1:12.99
5
25
Weaver, Stone
Midlothian
1:13.30
10
3
Calle, Alvaro
South Lakes
1:13.44
5
1
Tyler, Philip
T C Williams
1:13.46
3
6
Church, Jeff
South Lakes
1:13.62
7
26
Kurz, Nicholas
Grafton
1:13.66
8
27
Finley, Davon
Hampton Christia
1:13.66
6
5
Ryon, Connery
Kettle Run
1:13.79
8
28
Rossetti, Peter
Collegiate
1:13.95
10
4
Charles, Denis
Tallwood
1:13.96
6
29
Nazreldeen, Mazin
South Lakes
1:14.05
6
30
Johnson, Brandon
Lee-Davis
1:14.13
7
31
Aguiar, Jeffrey
North Stafford
1:14.36
11
32
Hall, Anthony
Hermitage
1:14.39
8
1
Drennan, Cole
Collegiate
1:14.43
2
6
Houska, Brad
Kettle Run
1:14.46
8
1
Chin, Kevin
Langley
1:14.54
4
33
Williams, Alex
Woodrow Wilson
1:14.66
7
34
Charles, Denis
Tallwood
1:14.68
8
35
Green, Thad
Midlothian
1:14.97
8
36
Chewning, Tripp
Mills E Godwin
1:15.02
5
2
Quion, Chris
Langley
1:15.11
3
4
McCoy, Justin
Tallwood
1:15.21
5
37
Bowman, Terrence
Granby
1:15.24
8
38
Lewis, Brendan
Tabb
1:15.27
9
39
Yow, Demetre
Hampton
1:15.37
6
2
Thomas, Cedric
Warhill
1:15.57
2
40
Keys, Ron
Warhill
1:15.83
5
41
Thomas, Torie
Gloucester
1:15.91
10
3
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
1:15.95
2
3
Rhodes, Justin
John Randolph Tu
1:16.08
3
42
Cobbs, Justin
Heritage (Newpor
1:16.09
5
4
Von Appen, Marc
Warhill
1:16.26
3
2
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
1:16.29
4
3
Rais, Mouad
North Stafford
1:16.32
4
43
White, Nic
Hanover
1:16.48
6
4
Howard, Nicholas
Matthew Maury
1:16.49
2
5
Santini, Michael
Currituck County
1:16.62
2
44
Spraker, Cody
South County
1:16.63
10
45
Ziegler *, John
Maggie L Walker
1:17.20
4
6
Quijano, Hector
North Stafford
1:17.27
2
46
Barr, Rashawn
Western Branch
1:17.46
7
47
Hockaday, Ryan
Warhill
1:17.47
5
1
Powell, Billy
Currituck County
1:17.48
1
48
Hunter, Jason
Maggie L Walker
1:18.05
4
5
Caughey, Jon
Norfolk Academy
1:18.16
6
49
Muse, James
Mills E Godwin
1:18.37
4
50
Foster, Trevon
Norfolk Christia
1:18.44
4
51
Okuda, Josh
John Randolph Tu
1:18.45
4
5
Lee, Kahron
T C Williams
1:18.78
5
52
hall, desmond
First Colonial
1:19.38
6
53
Newton, Nick
Greenbrier Chris
1:20.74
1
2
Middleton, Michael
John Randolph Tu
1:21.37
1
54
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
1:21.46
2
55
Santini, Michael
Currituck County
1:21.61
3
56
Holmes, Trenton
Greenbrier Chris
1:21.72
3
57
Deguzman, Andrew
Floyd E Kellam
1:22.05
3
58
Williams, Charles-Taylor
Dinwiddie County
1:22.60
3
59
Ridley, Jamar
Dinwiddie County
1:22.76
1
60
Press, Josh
Hanover
1:22.80
2
61
Palmer, Thomas
Norfolk Christia
1:23.07
1
62
Chester, Jermell
Heritage (Newpor
1:23.38
3
3
Rapp, Miles
Dinwiddie County
1:24.06
1
63
Neubert, Cole
Floyd E Kellam
1:24.07
2
64
Evars, Skylar
New Kent
1:24.81
3
6
Major-Dixon, Darius
Western Branch
1:26.50
5
65
Freeman, Joshua
Norfolk Academy
1:26.99
2
66
Turner, Brian
Currituck County
1:27.23
2
67
diggs, jakhari
First Colonial
1:27.56
6
68
Hecht, Nathan
Norfolk Academy
1:28.75
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Cody
Lee-Davis
2:31.77
1
2
King, Kyle
Grafton
2:33.01
1
1
Worsley, Marquis
Norview
2:35.82
5
2
Little, Jack
York
2:36.12
5
3
Carmichael, Griffin
Atlee
2:36.36
5
3
Fanelty, Zack
Tallwood
2:37.97
1
4
Sickenberger, Will
South Lakes
2:39.15
1
4
Negron, Thomas
Cosby
2:39.37
5
5
Grundahl, Jacob
South Lakes
2:39.50
5
6
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
2:40.42
5
5
Burleigh*, Brayden
Midlothian
2:41.17
1
6
Harrison, David
Ocean Lakes
2:41.48
1
7
Rinehardt, Marcus
Tallwood
2:41.74
1
8
Foreman, Darren
T C Williams
2:41.77
1
9
Winchester, Colin
Western Branch
2:42.01
1
10
Hathaway, Philip
Wakefield
2:42.59
1
7
Mchugh, Michael
South Lakes
2:42.60
5
11
Rogers, Tyler
Hermitage
2:42.92
1
8
Ballard, Sawyer
South Lakes
2:43.26
5
12
Goolsby*, Michael
Hanover
2:43.77
1
13
Burke, Cory
Hampton
2:44.30
1
13
Gorsuch*, Andrew
Midlothian
2:44.30
1
15
Carmichael *, Griffin
Atlee
2:44.51
1
1
Dunn, Chris
Cosby
2:45.64
3
9
Addeo, Anthony
Bruton
2:45.98
5
2
Madison, Andrew
Matthew Maury
2:46.07
3
1
Jacob, Chad
Atlee
2:46.52
4
16
Hunt, Brandon
Atlee
2:47.06
1
17
Schimmels*, Will
Hermitage
2:47.31
1
18
Janas, David
James Robinson S
2:47.49
1
19
Poyer*, James
Hanover
2:47.74
1
20
Turner, James
James Robinson S
2:47.86
1
21
Cashel, Aydin
Mills E Godwin
2:47.99
1
2
Shannon, Patrick
Jamestown
2:48.29
4
22
Kidby, Robert
North Stafford
2:48.48
1
23
Dunn, Chris
Cosby
2:48.86
1
24
Garcia, Matthew
Grafton
2:48.87
1
25
Clough, Alex
South Lakes
2:49.10
1
3
Taylor , Justin
Atlee
2:49.31
4
26
Roop, Ryan
Mills E Godwin
2:49.46
1
4
Reynolds, Trevor
Cosby
2:49.49
4
27
Richardson, Nick
Western Branch
2:49.73
1
28
Addeo, Anthony
Bruton
2:49.80
1
29
Poelker, Zachary
York
2:49.93
1
30
Pitchford, Logan
Gloucester
2:50.25
1
5
Blair, Russell
Warhill
2:50.37
4
3
Nasworthy, Teddy
Collegiate
2:50.80
3
6
Young, Scott
T C Williams
2:50.86
4
31
Thomas, Sean
Heritage (Newpor
2:50.89
1
32
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
2:51.31
1
33
Wooden, Jarrod
Jamestown
2:51.51
1
34
Nestler, John
Maggie L Walker
2:51.59
1
7
Kerwin, Brendan
T C Williams
2:51.90
4
4
Green, Justice
North Stafford
2:52.22
3
5
Moore, Noah
Matoaca
2:52.67
3
35
Goldstone, Garrett
North Stafford
2:52.68
1
36
Anderson *, Ross
Maggie L Walker
2:53.11
1
37
Price, Curtis
Warhill
2:53.18
1
38
Moon, Trent
Tabb
2:54.15
1
1
Short, Christopher
Warhill
2:54.19
2
39
Savage, Austin
New Kent
2:54.80
1
40
Bishop, Jeffery
Lee-Davis
2:55.30
1
41
Mackey, Montel
Woodrow Wilson
2:56.08
1
6
Ellington, Stefvon
Tallwood
2:56.13
3
8
Swayne, Steven
Langley
2:56.56
4
42
West, Everett
Dinwiddie County
2:56.77
1
7
Salimov, Alan
Norfolk Academy
2:56.93
3
43
Gross, Ben
Trinity Episcopa
2:57.31
1
44
Lee, Jordan
Wakefield
2:57.71
1
8
Page, Luke
Collegiate
2:57.87
3
45
Finley, Davon
Hampton Christia
2:58.42
1
46
Williams, Preston
Collegiate
2:58.73
1
9
Church, Christopher
Tallwood
2:59.23
3
47
Harper, Chase
Jamestown
2:59.24
1
48
Rodgers, Jake
Cosby
2:59.44
1
49
George, Dominique
Heritage (Newpor
3:00.34
1
10
Hutchinson, Kristian
Langley
3:00.63
3
2
Turner, Brian
Currituck County
3:00.95
2
50
Henderson, Rendell
Hampton
3:02.08
1
3
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
3:02.26
2
1
Wardle, Jacob
Dinwiddie County
3:02.36
1
51
Blake, Evan
South County
3:02.41
1
52
Vicroy, Sam
Tabb
3:02.44
1
53
Kirkbride, Kyle
Currituck County
3:03.31
1
54
Granger, Ian
Norfolk Academy
3:03.67
1
55
Jameel, Mohammad
South County
3:04.82
1
56
Salimov, Alan
Norfolk Academy
3:05.40
1
4
Haneline, Caleb
Hanover
3:05.65
2
57
Nassar, Said
Warhill
3:07.05
1
58
Page, Luke
Collegiate
3:07.25
1
59
Williams, Bailey
Prince George
3:07.31
1
60
Cody, Patrick
Bruton
3:08.27
1
2
Shah, Jay
Norfolk Academy
3:12.02
1
61
brewington, colin
First Colonial
3:14.35
1
62
Palomo, Brian
Prince George
3:15.12
1
63
Kirkbride, Matt
Currituck County
3:15.27
1
64
Schlosser, Josiah
New Kent
3:17.04
1
5
Trinh, Thanh
John Randolph Tu
3:19.71
2
65
Fleming, Brandon
Broadwater Acade
3:20.90
1
66
Almenara-Durmur, Nichola
John Randolph Tu
3:23.58
1
3
Sanders, Mohamed
Western Branch
3:25.96
1
4
Springer, Charles
Norfolk Academy
3:30.91
1
67
Trinh, Thanh
John Randolph Tu
3:32.06
1
5
Moyer, Jake
Western Branch
3:37.53
1
68
Simmons, Brandon
Hampton Christia
3:43.42
1
69
Bass, Jack
Granby
3:55.85
1
70
McDaniel, Timothy
Colonial Heights
4:06.60
1
71
Levenstein, David
Greenbrier Chris
4:13.00
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Jack
York
4:26.47
4
2
Helmke, Sean
Floyd E Kellam
4:27.37
4
3
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
4:30.13
4
4
Poyer, James
Hanover
4:30.19
4
5
Laubinger, Miles
Langley
4:34.13
4
1
Willard*, Sean
Midlothian
4:34.46
1
6
Mohammadi, Ashkan
South Lakes
4:35.21
4
1
Finkenauer, Blake
Tabb
4:36.97
3
2
Barlow*, Darren
Midlothian
4:37.24
1
2
Nachman, Lucas
Hanover
4:39.20
3
3
Little, Jack
York
4:40.20
1
7
Madison, Andrew
Matthew Maury
4:41.24
4
3
Granger, Ian
Norfolk Academy
4:41.57
3
4
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
4:41.70
3
5
Flood, Chad
Tallwood
4:43.59
3
4
De Nijs*, Dan
Mills E Godwin
4:43.97
1
5
Janas, David
James Robinson S
4:45.43
1
6
Turner, James
James Robinson S
4:46.02
1
6
Rivas, Luis
South Lakes
4:46.11
3
7
Winters, Brandon
Ocean Lakes
4:47.39
1
8
Cantone, Chris
Trinity Episcopa
4:47.45
1
9
White, Ben
Lee-Davis
4:47.71
1
10
Adam, Paul
Lee-Davis
4:47.92
1
8
Todd , Mike
Cosby
4:48.38
4
11
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
4:49.02
1
12
Pickering *, Matthew
Maggie L Walker
4:49.45
1
9
Girma, Anteneh
T C Williams
4:49.73
4
1
Cosnahan, Kevin
Currituck County
4:50.34
2
13
Zobel, Colton
Ocean Lakes
4:50.53
1
7
Canty, Chris
Cosby
4:50.68
3
14
Nachman*, Lucas
Hanover
4:51.12
1
15
Lewin, Van
Broadwater Acade
4:52.34
1
16
Bollero, Kiel
Currituck County
4:52.34
1
17
Speray, Kevin
Gloucester
4:52.40
1
18
Shank, Joseph
Tallwood
4:52.94
1
19
McLaughlin, Graham
Jamestown
4:53.33
1
20
Ryan, Tim
South County
4:53.34
1
8
Richards, Robert
Jamestown
4:53.68
3
21
Strehler, Reider
Trinity Episcopa
4:54.07
1
22
Todd *, Mike
Cosby
4:55.23
1
2
Lynch, Adam
North Stafford
4:55.73
2
9
Modzelewski, Greg
Jamestown
4:55.83
3
23
Wegner*, Luke
Hermitage
4:55.93
1
24
Shannon, Patrick
Jamestown
4:56.51
1
25
Mcguire, Alex
Warhill
4:57.49
1
26
Torres, Marc
Grafton
4:58.21
1
27
Grundahl, Jacob
South Lakes
4:58.60
1
28
Garnowski, Taylor
Cosby
4:59.22
1
29
Werner, Andrew
Western Branch
5:00.28
1
30
Granger, Ian
Norfolk Academy
5:01.54
1
31
Muir, Kevin
South Lakes
5:02.13
1
32
Martin *, Joe
Maggie L Walker
5:02.29
1
10
Anger, Ryan
Langley
5:03.76
3
3
Mcguire, Alex
Warhill
5:04.47
2
33
Riley, Joshua
Bruton
5:04.56
1
34
Sanders, Zackary
Princess Anne
5:05.27
1
35
Jackson, Javan
Currituck County
5:05.30
1
4
Mosman, Kyle
Collegiate
5:05.39
2
36
Onweller, Luke
Mills E Godwin
5:05.97
1
37
Rolince, Chris
New Kent
5:07.90
1
38
Smith *, Austin
Atlee
5:07.98
1
5
Glover, Deandre
Tallwood
5:08.00
2
10
Partlow, Connor
Collegiate
5:08.68
4
39
Forbes, Jonathan
T C Williams
5:09.04
1
40
Morgan, Cody
Western Branch
5:09.14
1
41
Ochs, Alex
First Colonial
5:09.22
1
6
Young, Michael
John Randolph Tu
5:10.61
2
42
Hargrave, Jordan
Woodrow Wilson
5:10.82
1
7
Favale, Tyler
Atlee
5:12.24
2
1
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
5:12.72
1
2
Wardle, Jacob
Dinwiddie County
5:12.78
1
43
Brown, Don-Tavis
Hampton
5:14.08
1
44
Eich, Peter
Norfolk Christia
5:15.45
1
8
Vahedi-Faridi, John
Norfolk Academy
5:17.78
2
9
Ryan, Zachary
Cosby
5:18.03
2
45
Deshong, Steven
Bethel
5:18.68
1
46
Meyer, Kyle
North Stafford
5:19.35
1
10
Ratke, Evan
Atlee
5:22.12
2
47
Huband, Wayne
John Randolph Tu
5:22.34
1
48
Smith, Tanner
New Kent
5:23.59
1
49
Haneline, Caleb
Hanover
5:25.02
1
50
Gorski, Ray
South County
5:25.13
1
51
Tucker, Devin
Colonial Heights
5:26.92
1
52
Denari, Joey
Granby
5:26.94
1
53
Viken, Kelly
Tabb
5:27.05
1
54
Jeter, Lamontrel
Heritage (Newpor
5:27.54
1
55
Tippett, David
Greenbrier Chris
5:27.70
1
3
Harless, Jacob
John Randolph Tu
5:27.87
1
56
Johnson, Braden
Warhill
5:28.92
1
57
O'Sullivan, Brendan
Princess Anne
5:28.96
1
58
Curren, Nick
Tabb
5:29.47
1
59
Wilbar, Dylan
Granby
5:29.51
1
60
Bolton, Nicholas
North Stafford
5:29.63
1
4
Kirkbride, Matt
Currituck County
5:30.97
1
61
Wallace, Matthew
Hampton
5:31.02
1
62
Gregory, David
Floyd E Kellam
5:31.91
1
63
Deal, Ryan
First Colonial
5:33.10
1
64
Roberson, Adam
Prince George
5:33.16
1
65
McGraw, Timmy
Collegiate
5:41.71
1
66
Vahadi-Faridi, John
Norfolk Academy
5:45.52
1
67
Lestyan, Patrick
Greenbrier Chris
5:52.51
1
68
Wood, John Charles
Collegiate
5:56.25
1
5
Massie, Kennard
Western Branch
6:00.52
1
6
Branzelle, Benjamin
Dinwiddie County
6:24.44
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Nathaniel
Atlee
9:37.99
3
2
Helmke, Sean
Floyd E Kellam
9:39.80
3
1
Breidenbaugh *, Marc
Maggie L Walker
9:47.42
1
3
Moniak, Daniel
Jamestown
9:52.13
3
2
Helmke, Sean
Floyd E Kellam
9:54.40
1
4
Connell, Dawson
York
9:55.83
3
5
Osborne, Andrew
York
9:56.94
3
6
Gregory, David
Floyd E Kellam
10:00.21
3
3
Schwartzer, Matthew
Princess Anne
10:01.45
1
7
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
10:04.85
3
4
Longest, Robbie
Lee-Davis
10:07.24
1
8
Mohammadi, Ashkan
South Lakes
10:09.04
3
5
Moniak, Daniel
Jamestown
10:09.35
1
6
Clifford, Brandon
Ocean Lakes
10:09.50
1
7
Brown, Nick
T C Williams
10:11.38
1
8
Reed, Nick
James Robinson S
10:13.84
1
9
Granger, Ian
Norfolk Academy
10:14.05
3
9
Anderson *, Andrew
Maggie L Walker
10:14.48
1
10
Newton, Scott
Collegiate
10:17.62
1
11
Shelby, Guy
Trinity Episcopa
10:17.66
1
12
Benfer*, Andrew
Mills E Godwin
10:19.76
1
1
Link, Adam
Walsingham Acade
10:20.07
2
13
Connell, Dawson
York
10:22.24
1
14
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
10:23.83
1
15
Hall, Nathaniel
Atlee
10:26.13
1
16
Hush, Sam
Midlothian
10:26.57
1
10
Cosnahan, Kevin
Currituck County
10:26.60
3
11
Rose, Glenn
Tallwood
10:27.09
3
2
Rivas, Luis
South Lakes
10:30.68
2
17
Sydnor, Dylan
Grafton
10:30.72
1
3
Forbes, Jonathan
T C Williams
10:30.91
2
18
Roache, David
South Lakes
10:35.19
1
19
Cosnahan, Kevin
Currituck County
10:35.61
1
20
Timblin, Tyler
Midlothian
10:35.71
1
21
Garrison, Brady
Cosby
10:37.92
1
22
Dickerson*, Baylor
Hanover
10:40.63
1
4
Garnowski, Taylor
Cosby
10:40.96
2
23
Cooke*, Matthew
Hermitage
10:41.74
1
5
Murch, Sam
Cosby
10:43.97
2
6
McKay-Roberts, Daniel
Jamestown
10:44.29
2
7
Pheneger, Andrew
Cosby
10:49.88
2
24
Richards, Robert
Jamestown
10:50.83
1
8
Dailey, Zachary
Langley
10:54.84
2
12
Smith , Austin
Atlee
10:56.13
3
25
Snider *, Zach
Atlee
10:56.53
1
26
Kidwell, Forrest
Grafton
10:57.08
1
27
Negron, Thomas
Cosby
10:59.91
1
28
Rugari, Joey
South Lakes
11:00.14
1
9
Batt, Charles
North Stafford
11:00.67
2
29
Batt, Charles
North Stafford
11:01.89
1
30
Morgan, Grayson
Lee-Davis
11:02.17
1
31
Finkenauer, Blake
Tabb
11:04.50
1
10
Dye, Keane
John Randolph Tu
11:05.48
2
32
Rose, Glenn
Tallwood
11:05.94
1
33
Laychak, Ryan
T C Williams
11:06.02
1
1
Fields, Tre
Atlee
11:06.51
1
34
Weinberg*, Callum
Mills E Godwin
11:07.86
1
35
Jones, Alec
South County
11:09.58
1
36
Jaques, Benjamin
North Stafford
11:10.39
1
37
Ochs, Alex
First Colonial
11:10.47
1
38
Guinee, Ryan
South County
11:10.98
1
39
Belvin, Sam
Hermitage
11:11.26
1
11
Raycroft, Grant
T C Williams
11:14.15
2
40
Cross, Cameron
Gloucester
11:16.04
1
41
Partlow, Connor
Collegiate
11:18.77
1
2
Kirkbride, Kyle
Currituck County
11:26.28
1
3
Hulett, Josh
Langley
11:26.76
1
42
Shumar, John
Prince George
11:30.23
1
43
Deshong, Steven
Bethel
11:30.42
1
44
Parker, Jordan
Ocean Lakes
11:34.53
1
45
Mickelson, Nate
Western Branch
11:36.37
1
46
Beaulieu, Nick
Warhill
11:36.42
1
47
Denari, Joey
Granby
11:39.63
1
48
Martin, Justin
Currituck County
11:40.51
1
4
Madison, Stephen
Matthew Maury
11:43.01
1
49
Fabian, Stephen
First Colonial
11:43.01
1
5
Ossi, Nick
Matthew Maury
11:44.08
1
6
Bennett, William
Collegiate
11:45.81
1
50
Heimer, Matt
Western Branch
11:45.91
1
51
Wade, Sean
Tallwood
11:49.44
1
52
Smith, Alex
Prince George
11:49.67
1
53
Wilbar, Dylan
Granby
11:50.33
1
54
Catlett, Cameron
Heritage (Newpor
11:50.74
1
7
Wade, Sean
Tallwood
11:52.22
1
8
Harrison, Logan
Dinwiddie County
11:54.53
1
9
Coburn, Tommy
Dinwiddie County
11:54.59
1
55
Gellings, Jonathan
New Kent
11:55.57
1
10
Wojcieszak, Cameron
Bruton
11:56.00
1
11
Pryor, Jake
North Stafford
12:06.90
1
56
Young, Michael
John Randolph Tu
12:08.43
1
57
McCoy, Michael
Warhill
12:14.75
1
58
Fesko, Matt
Princess Anne
12:18.94
1
59
Craig, Matthew
New Kent
12:30.65
1
60
Stackhowiak, Aaron
Woodrow Wilson
13:15.97
1
12
Horn, Alex
Bruton
13:27.88
1
13
Betro, Thomas
Bruton
14:43.63
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcfadden, Daniel
Heritage (Newpor
07.54
nwi
1
2
Williams, Justin
Granby
07.80
nwi
1
3
Atkinson, Marques
Atlee
07.85
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Nick
John Randolph Tu
07.86
nwi
1
1
Crawford, Christopher
Western Branch
07.93
nwi
1
5
Bateman, Jamar
Heritage (Newpor
08.07
nwi
1
2
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
08.08
nwi
1
3
Haskins, Percy
T C Williams
08.25
nwi
1
4
Pilaka, Raj
South Lakes
08.36
nwi
1
6
Perry, Dante
Midlothian
08.40
nwi
1
5
Ledesma, Jonathan
Langley
08.44
nwi
1
6
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
08.74
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcfadden, Daniel
Heritage (Newpor
07.76
nwi
9
2
Williams, Justin
Granby
07.77
nwi
5
3
Atkinson, Marques
Atlee
07.95
nwi
7
1
Crawford, Christopher
Western Branch
07.98
nwi
4
4
Simmons, Nick
John Randolph Tu
08.08
nwi
3
5
Bateman, Jamar
Heritage (Newpor
08.11
nwi
6
6
Perry, Dante
Midlothian
08.12
nwi
2
7
Eaton, Tyrell
Lee-Davis
08.21
nwi
4
8
Greene, Kevin
Cosby
08.24
nwi
1
1
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
08.25
nwi
1
10
Alston, Napolean
Hampton
08.26
nwi
7
9
Riddleberger, David
Wakefield
08.26
nwi
1
1
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
08.27
nwi
3
1
Haskins, Percy
T C Williams
08.32
nwi
5
11
Burkett, Dominic
Norfolk Academy
08.33
nwi
2
12
Hawkins, Christopher
Tallwood
08.33
nwi
4
2
Pilaka, Raj
South Lakes
08.36
nwi
4
13
Boothe, Chris
Ocean Lakes
08.37
nwi
5
2
Ledesma, Jonathan
Langley
08.37
nwi
3
14
Scott, K'Vonte
Princess Anne
08.41
nwi
4
15
Harris, Jaleel
Southern Guilfor
08.42
nwi
8
16
Conner, Thaddeus
Prince George
08.44
nwi
6
17
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
08.48
nwi
6
2
Segovia, David
Atlee
08.62
nwi
5
18
Jardine, Joseph
Hampton
08.63
nwi
5
19
Baah, Joseph
South County
08.64
nwi
7
20
Boice, Grant
Mills E Godwin
08.66
nwi
2
21
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
08.66
nwi
3
3
Hart, Will
Collegiate
08.71
nwi
4
3
Vellayan, Nathan
South Lakes
08.72
nwi
3
1
Curry, Terrance
T C Williams
08.82
nwi
2
22
Weaver, Khiry
First Colonial
08.85
nwi
9
4
Chester, Aaron
Cosby
08.89
nwi
3
4
Dawkins, Kevin
Cosby
08.89
nwi
3
23
Curry, Terrance
T C Williams
08.96
nwi
5
2
Chandler, Thomas
Currituck County
09.00
nwi
2
24
Fowlkes, Ethan
New Kent
09.00
nwi
7
25
Hart, Will
Collegiate
09.00
nwi
1
26
Hooker, Marquette
Lee-Davis
09.03
nwi
8
3
Oten, Bron
Cosby
09.04
nwi
2
27
Henry, Will
Cosby
09.10
nwi
1
2
Day, Jonathan
Langley
09.15
nwi
1
28
Bowman, Terrence
Granby
09.27
nwi
4
4
Warren, T.J.
Atlee
09.29
nwi
4
3
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
09.34
nwi
5
29
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
09.39
nwi
8
30
White, Malcolm
Tallwood
09.43
nwi
6
31
Segovia, David
Atlee
09.44
nwi
1
32
Scott, Tory
Mills E Godwin
09.53
nwi
2
33
Lumsden, Tanner
Currituck County
09.70
nwi
6
34
Braxton, Devante
New Kent
10.29
nwi
1
35
Assi, Ryan
South County
10.29
nwi
4
3
Garrett, Vincent
Dinwiddie County
10.69
nwi
1
36
Hewston, Malek
Western Branch
10.70
nwi
9
37
Thomas, Jesse
Prince George
10.71
nwi
3
4
Lowe, Jirani
Tallwood
10.74
nwi
1
38
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
10.82
nwi
2
4
Woodley, Robert
North Stafford
10.99
nwi
2
39
Nash, Charles
Hermitage
11.00
nwi
8
40
Jimenez, Ivan
Colonial Heights
11.43
nwi
9
41
Holmes, Trenton
Greenbrier Chris
11.64
nwi
5
42
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
12.06
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cahoon
,
Laury
,
Moore
,
Tilghman
Cosby
1:33.76
4
2
Moore
,
White
,
Matthews
,
Cason
Tallwood
1:34.52
4
1
Relay Team
Heritage (Newpor
1:35.00
2
2
Relay Team
Wakefield
1:35.45
3
3
Relay Team
Hampton
1:35.60
5
4
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
1:35.65
6
5
Relay Team
James Robinson S
1:35.72
5
6
Relay Team
Atlee
1:36.09
4
7
Relay Team
Tallwood
1:36.22
6
8
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
1:36.33
5
9
Relay Team
Warhill
1:36.37
1
1
Marionea
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Canady
Warhill
1:36.38
3
10
Relay Team
Bethel
1:36.62
6
11
Relay Team
Western Branch
1:36.80
4
12
Relay Team
T C Williams
1:36.92
4
13
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:36.98
1
14
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:37.08
5
15
Relay Team
Granby
1:37.09
3
16
Relay Team
Cosby
1:37.76
6
3
Curry
,
Curry
,
Haskins
,
Sankoh
T C Williams
1:38.02
4
17
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
1:38.14
4
2
Garrett
,
Weaver
,
Roney
,
Shands
Dinwiddie County
1:38.19
3
18
Relay Team
South County
1:38.31
5
4
Tapscott
,
Vegerano
,
Parker
,
Rodgers
Kettle Run
1:38.52
4
5
Lee
,
Barcliff
,
Lollis
,
Stalling
Matthew Maury
1:38.54
4
3
Relay Team
Western Branch
1:38.56
3
19
Relay Team
Prince George
1:38.58
2
6
Smalkows
,
Hart
,
Drennan
,
Roberts
Collegiate
1:38.91
4
1
Spurlock
,
Melton
,
White
,
Clevelan
Hanover
1:39.67
1
20
Relay Team
Midlothian
1:39.67
3
4
Calle
,
Ingea
,
Thai
,
Pilaka
South Lakes
1:39.78
3
5
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
1:40.07
3
21
Relay Team
Collegiate
1:40.99
3
22
Relay Team
Hanover
1:41.04
4
1
Aarestad
,
Powell
,
Vasko
,
Squires
Currituck County
1:41.18
2
2
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:41.27
2
3
Hunt
,
Sutherla
,
Combs
,
Segovia
Atlee
1:41.32
2
23
Relay Team
South Lakes
1:41.77
3
24
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
1:42.42
2
6
Daniels
,
Williams
,
Rais
,
Fast
North Stafford
1:42.52
3
25
Relay Team
Floyd E Kellam
1:42.56
2
4
Calderwo
,
Day
,
Chin
,
Schurmei
Langley
1:43.19
2
26
Relay Team
John Randolph Tu
1:43.53
1
27
Relay Team
Dinwiddie County
1:43.79
1
28
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
1:43.85
1
2
Simmons
,
Eads
,
Tarrer
,
Agyei
John Randolph Tu
1:45.48
1
29
Relay Team
Currituck County
1:45.81
2
30
Relay Team
Tabb
1:49.53
4
31
Relay Team
Greenbrier Chris
2:01.80
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Atlee
3:30.07
6
2
Relay Team
Wakefield
3:32.97
6
1
Hunt
,
Sutherla
,
Bennett
,
Combs
Atlee
3:33.36
3
3
Relay Team
Tallwood
3:35.04
4
2
White
,
Charles
,
Matthews
,
Dunbar
Tallwood
3:35.59
3
4
Relay Team
Bethel
3:35.63
6
5
Relay Team
Jamestown
3:36.56
4
6
Relay Team
North Stafford
3:37.65
5
7
Relay Team
Granby
3:38.08
4
8
Relay Team
Heritage (Newpor
3:38.50
4
3
Relay Team
Jamestown
3:38.67
3
9
Relay Team
James Robinson S
3:39.15
5
10
Relay Team
Southern Guilfor
3:39.64
6
1
Relay Team
Western Branch
3:39.71
2
11
Relay Team
Hermitage
3:40.51
3
12
Relay Team
Grafton
3:41.38
5
2
Cahoon
,
Harris
,
Hayes
,
Pollard
Cosby
3:41.40
2
4
Ahumada
,
Young
,
Curry
,
Alcon
T C Williams
3:41.62
3
3
Marionea
,
McGuire
,
White
,
Sabin
Warhill
3:41.63
2
13
Relay Team
Cosby
3:41.74
2
14
Relay Team
T C Williams
3:41.96
2
5
Metcalf
,
Mchugh
,
Church
,
Ballard
South Lakes
3:42.11
3
4
Ledesma
,
Owens
,
Byrne
,
Quion
Langley
3:42.21
2
6
Lee
,
Becher
,
Lollis
,
Johnson
Matthew Maury
3:42.58
3
15
Relay Team
Hampton
3:43.27
3
16
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
3:45.61
6
17
Relay Team
Collegiate
3:47.39
1
5
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
3:47.75
2
1
Ojeda
,
Williams
,
Rais
,
Fast
North Stafford
3:48.39
1
18
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
3:48.71
3
19
Relay Team
Midlothian
3:49.09
3
20
Relay Team
South Lakes
3:49.13
4
21
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
3:50.18
6
2
Ryon
,
Adzima
,
Houska
,
Magill
Kettle Run
3:50.94
1
3
Addeo
,
Fyffe
,
Frazier
,
Gust
Bruton
3:51.12
1
6
Aarestad
,
Powell
,
Vasko
,
Hanke
Currituck County
3:51.72
2
22
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
3:52.10
2
23
Relay Team
Currituck County
3:55.42
1
24
Relay Team
Dinwiddie County
3:55.71
2
25
Relay Team
Western Branch
3:56.01
3
26
Relay Team
Prince George
3:56.03
2
4
Dye
,
Simmons
,
Middleto
,
Rhodes
John Randolph Tu
3:56.05
1
27
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
3:56.20
1
28
Relay Team
Floyd E Kellam
3:57.44
2
29
Relay Team
Warhill
4:00.45
4
30
Relay Team
John Randolph Tu
4:04.80
1
5
Garrett
,
Roney
,
Anthony
,
Burke
Dinwiddie County
4:16.72
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt
,
Sutherla
,
Smith
,
Jacob
Atlee
8:15.31
3
2
Relay Team
Western Branch
8:16.84
3
1
Relay Team
Midlothian
8:18.13
1
2
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
8:20.73
1
3
Taylor
,
Helmke
,
Gregory
,
Brown
Floyd E Kellam
8:23.41
3
3
Relay Team
Western Branch
8:24.97
1
4
Relay Team
Jamestown
8:25.05
1
5
Relay Team
South Lakes
8:29.54
1
6
Relay Team
Grafton
8:29.70
1
7
Relay Team
Tallwood
8:30.02
1
4
Grundahl
,
Mchugh
,
Kerr
,
Ballard
South Lakes
8:32.97
3
8
Relay Team
Hanover
8:36.77
1
9
Relay Team
York
8:38.26
1
5
Relay Team
Jamestown
8:40.78
3
6
Poyer
,
Nachman
,
Woodring
,
Piccolom
Hanover
8:41.19
3
10
Relay Team
Atlee
8:41.32
1
11
Relay Team
Hermitage
8:42.74
1
12
Relay Team
Warhill
8:42.83
1
1
McGuire
,
Blair
,
Johnson
,
Nassar
Warhill
8:44.86
2
13
Relay Team
Floyd E Kellam
8:45.66
1
2
Rose
,
Charles
,
Flood
,
Ellingto
Tallwood
8:46.87
2
14
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
8:47.34
1
15
Relay Team
Heritage (Newpor
8:50.43
1
16
Relay Team
T C Williams
8:54.24
1
17
Relay Team
South County
8:59.45
1
3
Page
,
Rowland
,
Partlow
,
Mosman
Collegiate
9:02.18
2
1
Lynch
,
Batt
,
Dawkins
,
Batt
North Stafford
9:05.90
1
18
Relay Team
Cosby
9:06.00
1
19
Relay Team
Currituck County
9:10.47
1
20
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
9:11.21
1
21
Relay Team
John Randolph Tu
9:14.05
1
2
Kirkbrid
,
Cosnahan
,
Turner
,
Hanke
Currituck County
9:14.65
1
3
Singleto
,
Ossi
,
Madison
,
Crumpler
Matthew Maury
9:14.91
1
4
Dunn
,
Medina
,
Rodgers
,
Ryan
Cosby
9:19.14
2
22
Relay Team
North Stafford
9:22.69
1
23
Relay Team
Hampton
9:23.65
1
5
Swayne
,
Hulett
,
Sriram
,
Byrne
Langley
9:23.82
2
24
Relay Team
Tabb
9:27.65
1
4
Addeo
,
Wojciesz
,
Horn
,
Maeso
Bruton
9:33.27
1
25
Relay Team
New Kent
9:33.43
1
26
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
9:48.10
1
27
Relay Team
Dinwiddie County
9:48.57
1
5
Dye
,
Dimain
,
Trinh
,
Young
John Randolph Tu
9:50.78
1
28
Relay Team
Colonial Heights
10:06.64
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jordan
Tallwood
54-05.00
(16.59m)
1
2
Anderson, Jonathan
T C Williams
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
1
Munn, Johnathan
Lee-Davis
50-01.75
(15.28m)
1
2
Anderson, Jordan
Tallwood
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
3
Tuck, Wes
Lee-Davis
49-08.75
(15.16m)
1
4
Tawiah, Darlington
North Stafford
49-01.50
(14.97m)
1
5
Spencer, Devin
Bethel
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
3
Jones, Clifton
Tallwood
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
4
Urratia, Jose
T C Williams
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
5
Timmons, Paul
Collegiate
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
6
Condrey, Blake
Cosby
44-07.75
(13.61m)
1
6
Ryan, Zack
Tallwood
44-06.75
(13.58m)
1
6
Cannon, Austin
Atlee
44-06.75
(13.58m)
1
7
Neal, Lamar
Ocean Lakes
43-11.75
(13.40m)
1
8
Birnbaum, Garrett
Cosby
43-10.75
(13.38m)
1
9
Clay*, Evan
Dinwiddie County
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
10
Walker, Johnny
Tabb
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
11
Johnson, Caleb
Prince George
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
12
Barglof, Travis
Prince George
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
13
Blackwell, Alexander
Princess Anne
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
14
Cuff, Jerry
Hermitage
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
15
Guarino, Lucas
Midlothian
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
16
Crokett, Michael
T C Williams
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
17
Sesay, Mohammed
T C Williams
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
18
Crockeet, Hayden
York
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
19
Coney, Samuel
Woodrow Wilson
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
20
Palyo, Jake
Collegiate
36-01.75
(11.02m)
1
21
McMillian, Jeremy
Jamestown
35-09.75
(10.92m)
1
22
Ryan, Zack
Tallwood
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
23
Melton, Ben
John Randolph Tu
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
24
warren, lenny
First Colonial
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
25
Petrella, Vance
John Randolph Tu
34-00.75
(10.38m)
1
26
Asaro, Anthony
Floyd E Kellam
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
27
Van Ness, Micah
Gloucester
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
28
Chalmers, Tim
New Kent
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
29
Griffey, Evan
Atlee
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
30
Long, Karl
South County
32-07.75
(9.95m)
1
31
Lucas, Seth
Gloucester
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
32
Gillenwater, Blake
South Lakes
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
33
Echols, Johnathan
Hampton
31-01.25
(9.48m)
1
34
Rochefort, Christian
Atlee
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
35
Baik, Peter
Colonial Heights
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
36
Gavin, Arrington
Norfolk Christia
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
37
Ozanian, Anthony
South County
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
38
Kee, Dion
Heritage (Newpor
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
39
Marley, Trevon
Granby
26-04.75
(8.05m)
1
40
Taliuferro, Brandon
Princess Anne
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
41
Carter, Kelvin
Granby
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
42
Long, Ryan
Hanover
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
43
Jimenez, Manuel
Colonial Heights
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
44
Porter, Josh
Norfolk Christia
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
45
Kim, Andy
Western Branch
24-10.75
(7.59m)
1
46
VannVleet, Cody
Greenbrier Chris
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
47
Boucher, Jordan
Greenbrier Chris
20-03.50
(6.18m)
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jordan
Tallwood
54-05.00
(16.59m)
3
2
Anderson, Jonathan
T C Williams
47-02.25
(14.38m)
3
3
Jones, Clifton
Tallwood
47-01.00
(14.35m)
3
4
Urratia, Jose
T C Williams
46-02.00
(14.07m)
3
5
Timmons, Paul
Collegiate
44-08.75
(13.63m)
3
6
Cannon, Austin
Atlee
44-06.75
(13.58m)
3
6
Ryan, Zack
Tallwood
44-06.75
(13.58m)
3
8
Condrey, Blake
Cosby
43-11.75
(13.40m)
3
9
Stout , Cole
Atlee
43-11.50
(13.40m)
3
1
Griffey, Evan
Atlee
43-00.00
(13.11m)
2
10
Sharp, Terrance
Warhill
42-01.00
(12.83m)
3
2
Fitzgerald, JaCory
Dinwiddie County
41-08.00
(12.70m)
2
11
Melton, Ben
John Randolph Tu
41-07.50
(12.69m)
3
3
Koshuta, Mike
Langley
39-10.75
(12.16m)
2
4
Guthrie, Cullen
North Stafford
39-05.25
(12.02m)
2
5
Council, Darin
North Stafford
39-00.75
(11.91m)
2
6
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
39-00.50
(11.90m)
2
1
Bennett, Justin
Jamestown
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
7
Parker, Darnell
North Stafford
38-06.50
(11.75m)
2
8
Yang, John
Jamestown
38-06.25
(11.74m)
2
9
Stevenson, Denzel
Woodrow Wilson
38-05.25
(11.72m)
2
10
Lopez, Jordan
Langley
38-02.25
(11.64m)
2
11
Cunningham, Ronald
Dinwiddie County
38-01.75
(11.63m)
2
2
Moore, Joseph
Cosby
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
3
Warren, Sam
Matthew Maury
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
4
Heins, Austin
Hanover
34-10.25
(10.62m)
1
5
Beard, Lewis
Western Branch
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
6
Long, Ryan
Hanover
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
7
Gensler, Ben
Hampton Christia
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
8
Rust, Tyler
Cosby
26-02.75
(7.99m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muzzio, Joey
James Robinson S
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Simmons, Nick
John Randolph Tu
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Dunbar, Steven
Tallwood
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Lee, Kahron
T C Williams
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Miller, Tyrell
Hampton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Jones, Rashaan
South Lakes
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
O'Keeffe, Adam
Atlee
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Charles, Denis
Tallwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Bordley, Allen
First Colonial
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Williams, Justin
Granby
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Scott, K'Vonte
Princess Anne
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Charles, Denis
Tallwood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
evans, jabari
First Colonial
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Lee, Kahron
T C Williams
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Boice, Grant
Mills E Godwin
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Williams, Alex
Woodrow Wilson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Moore, Anton
Hampton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Atkinson, Michael
Atlee
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Kendall, Will
Midlothian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Woody, Brandon
Lee-Davis
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Doss, Mike
Matthew Maury
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Corey
King George
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
cooper, devon
T C Williams
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Segovia, David
Atlee
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Thomas, Corbin
Cosby
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Shands, Parnelle
Dinwiddie County
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Stallings, Demetrius
Matthew Maury
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Grosser, Alec
T C Williams
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Poore, Aaron
Ocean Lakes
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Pouchot, Michael
Poquoson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Thompson, Michael
Lee-Davis
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Robinson, Coy
New Kent
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Lumsden, Tanner
Currituck County
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Calderwood, Kaden
Langley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Burkett, Dominic
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunkley, Daryn
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Evan
Floyd E Kellam
NH
(--)
1
--
Featherstone, Malik
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Daquon
Prince George
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Brendan
Tabb
NH
(--)
1
--
Remy, Alex
South County
NH
(--)
1
--
Riddleberger, David
Wakefield
NH
(--)
1
--
Gill, Thomas
Warhill
NH
(--)
1
--
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Schurmeir, Mason
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Christian, Kareem
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Elijah
Dinwiddie County
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Caleb
Lee-Davis
22-04.50
(6.82m)
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Cody
New Kent
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
1
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
3
Crawford, Christopher
Western Branch
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
4
evans, jabari
First Colonial
21-05.25
(6.53m)
nwi
1
5
Parson*, Brandon
Prince George
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
6
Whaley, Ronniere
Tallwood
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Kentory
Tallwood
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
7
Burkett, Dominic
Norfolk Academy
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
3
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Fowlkes, Ethan
New Kent
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
4
Whaley, Ronniere
Tallwood
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
9
Robinson, Montez
York
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
5
Parker, Michael
Kettle Run
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
10
Kezar, Zack
Tabb
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
6
Roney, Rodhem
Dinwiddie County
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
11
Battle, Daniel
Heritage (Newpor
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
11
Niati, Joe
Wakefield
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
13
Caughey, Jon
Norfolk Academy
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
14
Cooke, Terrill
Cosby
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
15
Foreman, Darren
T C Williams
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
16
St. John, Thomas
Tabb
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
16
Grizzle, Marquise
Currituck County
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
16
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
19
Wise, Tyree
Granby
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
20
Ball, Nicholas
Colonial Heights
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
21
Batts, Quinton
Dinwiddie County
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
22
Kurz, Nicholas
Grafton
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Justin
Granby
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
24
Lowe, Evan
Floyd E Kellam
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
25
Reddick, Da Rell
Floyd E Kellam
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
26
Borhauer, Ansel
James Robinson S
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Derrick
North Stafford
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
28
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
29
Keith, Austin
Mills E Godwin
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
30
Poore, Aaron
Ocean Lakes
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
30
Taliaferro, T.J.
Midlothian
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
32
Brown, Frank
Bethel
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
33
Hart, Will
Collegiate
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
34
Davis, Racheed
Ocean Lakes
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
35
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
36
Segovia, David
Atlee
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
37
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
38
Anthony, Jeremy
Dinwiddie County
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
39
Davis, William
Bethel
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
40
Weaver, Khiry
First Colonial
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
41
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
41
Hogge, Chris
Gloucester
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
43
Ritchhart, Mike
South County
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
44
Winston, Jordan
Wakefield
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
44
Raymond, Ayo
James Robinson S
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
46
Keene, Nick
Colonial Heights
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
47
Williams, Matthew
Princess Anne
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
48
Summerville, Eugene
Western Branch
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
49
Johnson, Kevin
Heritage (Newpor
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
50
Baah, Joseph
South County
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
51
Hinton, Forrest
Greenbrier Chris
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
52
Rogers, Deshawn
Lee-Davis
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
53
Margaritis, Chris
Greenbrier Chris
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
54
jones, Darryl
Jamestown
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
55
Williams, Otis
Hermitage
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Tory
Mills E Godwin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
3
2
Matthews, Kentory
Tallwood
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
3
3
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
3
1
Whaley, Ronniere
Tallwood
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
2
4
Parker, Michael
Kettle Run
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
3
2
Roney, Rodhem
Dinwiddie County
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
2
5
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
3
6
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
3
7
Tapscott, Josh
Kettle Run
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
3
8
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
3
3
Chandler, Thomas
Currituck County
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
2
9
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
3
10
Anthony, Jeremy
Dinwiddie County
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
3
1
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
2
Council, Darin
North Stafford
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
4
Kobashigawa, Noboru
Collegiate
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
2
5
Hart, Will
Collegiate
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
2
3
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
6
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
2
5
Garvin, Timothy
T C Williams
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
6
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
7
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
2
8
Barcliff Jr., Russell
Matthew Maury
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
2
8
Kyle, John
South Lakes
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
11
Gabay, Akheem
Western Branch
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
3
9
Fast, Robert
North Stafford
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
10
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
9
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
2
11
Martin, Joe
Atlee
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
12
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
10
Craver, William
Langley
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bordley, Allen
First Colonial
44-11.00
(13.69m)
nwi
1
2
Colvin, Matt
Southern Guilfor
43-10.50
(13.37m)
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Travis
Hampton
43-06.25
(13.27m)
nwi
1
4
Beale, William
Bethel
43-02.50
(13.17m)
nwi
1
1
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
43-01.00
(13.13m)
nwi
1
5
Muzzio, Joey
James Robinson S
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
1
6
Fowlkes, Ethan
New Kent
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
7
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
8
Henry, Chris
Middlesex
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
3
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Racheed
Ocean Lakes
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
4
Cason, Andre
Tallwood
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
5
Shands, Parnelle
Dinwiddie County
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Anton
Hampton
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
6
Dunbar, Steven
Tallwood
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Justin
Granby
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
13
Battle, Daniel
Heritage (Newpor
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
14
Cason, Andre
Tallwood
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
15
McKenzie, Tyler
Tallwood
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
1
16
Boice, Grant
Mills E Godwin
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
17
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
18
Niati, Joe
Wakefield
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
19
Dunkley, Daryn
Western Branch
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
20
Taliaferro, T.J.
Midlothian
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
21
evans, jabari
First Colonial
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
22
Winston, Jordan
Wakefield
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
23
Poore, Aaron
Ocean Lakes
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
24
Grosser, Alec
T C Williams
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
25
Soloman, Thomas
Bethel
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
26
Hogge, Chris
Gloucester
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
27
Caughey, Jon
Norfolk Academy
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
28
Kyle, John
South Lakes
36-06.50
(11.14m)
nwi
1
29
Reddick, Da Rell
Floyd E Kellam
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
30
O'Keeffe, Adam
Atlee
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
--
Kotarides, David
Norfolk Academy
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
--
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
31
Lee, Kahron
T C Williams
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
32
Elgoodah, Mujtaba
South Lakes
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
--
Ojeda, Trynity
North Stafford
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
--
Smalkowski, Justin
Collegiate
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
--
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
33
Parrilla, Garrett
Hermitage
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
33
Camarillo, David
Tabb
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
35
Spikes, Markel
Warhill
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
36
Summerville, Eugene
Western Branch
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
37
Burrows, Johnny
Lee-Davis
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Michael
Lee-Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooke, Terrill
Cosby
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smalkowski, Justin
Collegiate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Possich, Jacob
Greenbrier Chris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Owens, Randall
Warhill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burkett, Dominic
Norfolk Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Craver, William
Langley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kyle, John
South Lakes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
2
1
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
3
2
Cason, Andre
Tallwood
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
3
3
Shands, Parnelle
Dinwiddie County
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
3
4
Dunbar, Steven
Tallwood
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
3
2
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
2
5
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
3
3
Barcliff Jr., Russell
Matthew Maury
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
2
4
Council, Darin
North Stafford
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
2
5
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
2
6
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
2
6
Curry, Willie
T C Williams
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
3
1
Shakya, Deven
Collegiate
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
7
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
2
2
Kotarides, David
Norfolk Academy
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
3
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
4
Ojeda, Trynity
North Stafford
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
5
Smalkowski, Justin
Collegiate
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
6
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
8
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
2
--
Craver, William
Langley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kyle, John
South Lakes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Joe
Atlee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Cobb, Alston
Western Branch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pillow, Chris
Atlee
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
O'Connell, Derek
Ocean Lakes
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Maggie L Walker
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Lohr, Michael
James Robinson S
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Johnson, Brad
Floyd E Kellam
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Ellwood, Scott
Atlee
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Yu, Robert
Langley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Ketchem, Brian
Lee-Davis
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Fowler, Jonathan
New Kent
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Ahumada, Nicholas
T C Williams
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Dozier, Justin
Tallwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Young, Scott
T C Williams
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Ojeda, Trynity
North Stafford
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Panton, Michael
Lee-Davis
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Ritchhart, Mike
South County
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Scott, K'Vonte
Princess Anne
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Tholen, Jeffrey
Langley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Ojeda, Trynity
North Stafford
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Fowler, Thomas
Prince George
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Ballard, Sawyer
South Lakes
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Buyas, Charlie
Atlee
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Trant, Miller
Grafton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Simpson, Bryce
Atlee
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Lee, Zack
Jamestown
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Smith, Jesse
North Stafford
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Corey, Nick
Western Branch
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Collins, Taylor
Grafton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Assi, Ryan
South County
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Ingea, Elias
South Lakes
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Woodley, Robert
North Stafford
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Schneck, Matt
Prince George
NH
(--)
1
--
Culbertson, Walker
First Colonial
NH
(--)
1
--
Freiermuth, Robert
Gloucester
NH
(--)
1
--
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
NH
(--)
1
--
carmack, joseph
First Colonial
NH
(--)
1
--
Minor, Archer
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Fogg, Wesley
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Keys, Hunter
Floyd E Kellam
NH
(--)
1
--
Chewning, Tripp
Mills E Godwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Allred, Nathan
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brad
Floyd E Kellam
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Rydel, Trey
Atlee
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Besougloff, Logan
Langley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Brown, Jacob
Floyd E Kellam
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Ahumada, Nicholas
T C Williams
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Corey, Nick
Western Branch
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Young, Scott
T C Williams
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
Tabb
07.17
nwi
1
2
Sharp, Olicia
Wakefield
07.19
nwi
1
3
Shufford, Jenira
Heritage (Newpor
07.19
nwi
1
4
Cuffee, Anise
Bethel
07.35
nwi
1
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
07.42
nwi
1
5
Fisher, Desiree
Wakefield
07.45
nwi
1
6
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
07.52
nwi
1
2
Rountree, Kierra
South County
07.53
nwi
1
3
Hankins, Jasmine
Tallwood
07.55
nwi
1
4
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
07.56
nwi
1
5
Kendall, Brittany
South County
07.57
nwi
1
6
McKinsey, Maya
Tallwood
07.61
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
Tabb
07.29
nwi
6
2
Shufford, Jenira
Heritage (Newpor
07.29
nwi
9
3
Sharp, Olicia
Wakefield
07.31
nwi
10
4
Cuffee, Anise
Bethel
07.43
nwi
8
1
Rountree, Kierra
South County
07.49
nwi
2
5
Fisher, Desiree
Wakefield
07.50
nwi
7
1
Hankins, Jasmine
Tallwood
07.51
nwi
7
1
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
07.54
nwi
4
6
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
07.56
nwi
2
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
07.57
nwi
6
2
McKinsey, Maya
Tallwood
07.57
nwi
2
7
Sims, Kendall
Midlothian
07.58
nwi
4
1
Kendall, Brittany
South County
07.59
nwi
5
8
Kearney, Khadeja
Churchland
07.59
nwi
3
9
Hankins, Jasmine
Tallwood
07.60
nwi
5
10
Moseley, Alexandra
Cosby
07.62
nwi
2
11
Gartrell, Toni
North Stafford
07.62
nwi
1
2
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
07.64
nwi
7
2
Hanks, Micah
Tabb
07.66
nwi
4
12
Glenn, kyra
Ocean Lakes
07.70
nwi
8
13
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
07.74
nwi
4
1
Harrover, Madeline
Kettle Run
07.77
nwi
3
14
Pruitt, Austin
Collegiate
07.77
nwi
1
15
McKinsey, Maya
Tallwood
07.79
nwi
7
16
Delony, Rachel
Lee-Davis
07.80
nwi
11
2
Wells, Atashia
Warhill
07.82
nwi
3
2
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
07.82
nwi
5
17
Doss, Angel
Western Branch
07.84
nwi
4
3
Lowe, India
Atlee
07.84
nwi
2
1
Pruitt, Austin
Collegiate
07.86
nwi
1
18
Wilmoth, Lindsay
Mills E Godwin
07.86
nwi
7
18
Hall, Chelsea
Prince George
07.86
nwi
2
20
Richardson*, Leah
Dinwiddie County
07.86
nwi
6
2
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
07.87
nwi
6
21
Jones, Mashea
Churchland
07.87
nwi
3
22
Atkins, Elaine
Lee-Davis
07.87
nwi
6
3
Carter, Jordan
Cosby
07.87
nwi
3
23
Latillaide, Morgan
T C Williams
07.88
nwi
9
2
Toote, Jada
T C Williams
07.89
nwi
1
24
Bridges, Erika
Warhill
07.89
nwi
11
3
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
07.89
nwi
7
3
Progar, Melissa
Tabb
07.91
nwi
4
4
Nathan, Violet
Matthew Maury
07.92
nwi
3
4
Foster, Sydnei
North Stafford
07.92
nwi
7
25
Epps, Frankie
Jamestown
07.94
nwi
10
4
Shelton, Cierra
Atlee
07.97
nwi
2
26
Meekins, Jessica
T C Williams
07.98
nwi
7
3
Green, Xandria
Tallwood
07.98
nwi
5
5
Lozama, Jordan
South Lakes
07.99
nwi
3
27
Wells, Antoinette
Warhill
08.00
nwi
9
28
Grizzard, Kaitlyn
Atlee
08.01
nwi
9
29
Horne, Erica
Hampton
08.02
nwi
1
29
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
08.02
nwi
5
31
Hanks, Micah
Tabb
08.03
nwi
2
32
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
08.04
nwi
4
33
Saul, Meaghan
Atlee
08.05
nwi
1
34
Miller, Indira
Ocean Lakes
08.05
nwi
4
3
Chapman, Jordan
Jamestown
08.06
nwi
1
35
Wolcott, Alex
Midlothian
08.06
nwi
7
36
Layman, Kathleen
Norfolk Christia
08.07
nwi
10
37
Canty, Zaire
North Stafford
08.09
nwi
3
38
Askew, Lauren
York
08.10
nwi
10
39
McNamara, Makenzie
New Kent
08.12
nwi
5
40
hosey, asia
New Kent
08.14
nwi
6
3
Murray, Imani
King George
08.17
nwi
6
4
Williams, Arrien
Kettle Run
08.17
nwi
1
41
Dunn, Katie
Mills E Godwin
08.18
nwi
8
42
Henry, Elizabeth
Jamestown
08.19
nwi
11
5
Wells, Alexus
Warhill
08.19
nwi
7
4
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
08.20
nwi
6
43
Cooper, Kiara
Hampton
08.20
nwi
10
5
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
08.21
nwi
2
44
Knight, Morgan
South County
08.22
nwi
5
4
Meekins, Jessica
T C Williams
08.26
nwi
4
45
cooke, jahvonie
First Colonial
08.29
nwi
11
46
Hannon*, Courtney
Dinwiddie County
08.31
nwi
6
47
Shaw, Katana
South County
08.34
nwi
9
48
Vogel, Jamy
James Robinson S
08.35
nwi
5
6
Forman, Gabrielle
Matthew Maury
08.36
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Tia
John Randolph Tu
08.37
nwi
3
49
Bush, Jasmine
Currituck County
08.38
nwi
3
5
von Seggern, Analea
Langley
08.43
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Annie
Collegiate
08.49
nwi
4
50
Lindsay, Rachael
Maggie L Walker
08.50
nwi
8
51
Bivens, Maya
Granby
08.54
nwi
6
52
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
08.57
nwi
3
6
Murray, Arielle
Norfolk Academy
08.57
nwi
4
53
Miller *, Eva
Maggie L Walker
08.63
nwi
2
54
Bingham, Whitney
First Colonial
08.64
nwi
8
4
Hewitt, Lindsay
Currituck County
08.76
nwi
5
55
Hewitt, Lindsay
Currituck County
08.86
nwi
2
56
Houchins, Melonie
Granby
09.00
nwi
5
57
Emerson, Kayla
Colonial Heights
09.05
nwi
1
58
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
09.09
nwi
4
6
Gordon, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
09.16
nwi
7
5
Smith, Franiqua
John Randolph Tu
09.26
nwi
6
59
Foster, Kaitlyn
Colonial Heights
09.72
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
Tabb
40.16
12
2
Graham, Ariah
Wakefield
40.27
12
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
41.00
9
3
Patillo, Tiana
Wakefield
41.01
12
4
Ewing, Jessica
Tallwood
41.03
12
5
Stokes, Jordan
Trinity Episcopa
41.71
12
6
Kearney, Khadeja
Churchland
41.73
12
7
Moseley, Alexandra
Cosby
42.36
11
2
Rountree, Kierra
South County
42.93
9
3
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
43.12
9
8
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
43.15
11
9
Sims, Kendall
Midlothian
43.25
11
1
Novak, Molly
Cosby
43.27
8
4
Pruitt, Austin
Collegiate
43.29
9
5
Segala, Marisssa
Jamestown
43.31
9
6
King, Brittni
Tabb
43.42
9
2
Pringle, Alexis
Atlee
43.63
8
10
Harper, Amani
Churchland
43.70
11
11
Thomas, Jayme
Bethel
43.80
10
12
Roberson, Elizabeth
James Robinson S
43.91
10
1
Marioneaux, Laura
Warhill
43.92
6
13
Richardson*, Leah
Dinwiddie County
44.07
5
1
Lataillade, Morgan
T C Williams
44.14
7
2
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
44.21
7
2
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
44.36
6
14
Schwalen, Katherine
Currituck County
44.47
11
3
Hill, Dasha
Bruton
44.49
8
3
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
44.50
7
15
Unknown Athlete
Maggie L Walker
44.60
11
4
Schwalen, Katherine
Currituck County
44.62
8
16
Latillaide, Morgan
T C Williams
44.75
8
5
Sanford, Mary-Payton
Matthew Maury
44.76
8
17
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
44.85
9
18
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
45.10
8
6
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
45.10
8
3
Fritz, Megan
Hanover
45.19
6
19
Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah
Hampton
45.22
6
20
Danzi, Christine
Princess Anne
45.33
10
21
Pierce, Ashley
New Kent
45.34
8
4
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
45.46
7
5
Canty, Zaire
North Stafford
45.54
7
22
House, Brittany
Midlothian
45.62
8
23
Taylor, Kassidy
Atlee
45.68
8
24
Sheppard, Shakiya
Lee-Davis
45.78
4
1
Helms, Kayla
Cosby
45.80
4
1
Toote, Jada
T C Williams
45.80
5
25
Ramdeen, Simone
South County
45.82
9
26
Bridges, Erika
Warhill
46.09
7
27
Vines, Khadijah
Bethel
46.10
10
4
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
46.10
6
6
Vinson, Tiara
Matthew Maury
46.23
7
2
Bremer, Molly
Langley
46.27
5
2
Nieusma, Claire
South Lakes
46.29
4
28
Griffin, Dawnyshia
Lee-Davis
46.31
7
29
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
46.42
10
30
Canty, Zaire
North Stafford
46.45
7
3
Zollar , Jasmine
Atlee
46.57
4
31
Horne, Erica
Hampton
46.61
5
32
Derse, Emily
Jamestown
46.66
7
33
Taitano, Meghan
James Robinson S
46.76
9
34
O'Toole, Abby
Atlee
46.78
5
35
O'Neal, Meghan
Mills E Godwin
46.90
7
36
Askew, Lauren
York
46.91
9
37
Revis, Nina
Western Branch
46.93
6
38
Ames, Talia
Heritage (Newpor
47.04
1
39
Fritz, Megan
Hanover
47.05
10
40
Wells, Antoinette
Warhill
47.13
9
5
Progar, Melissa
Tabb
47.25
6
41
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
47.27
6
42
Lewis, Rachel
Floyd E Kellam
47.31
5
43
baxter, tasia
First Colonial
47.49
6
44
McFadden, Bryanna
Heritage (Newpor
47.59
5
6
Baldwin, Keeajah
Tallwood
47.65
6
45
Green, Xandria
Tallwood
47.79
6
46
Hamm, Shelby
Jamestown
48.03
2
47
Glenn, kyra
Ocean Lakes
48.07
4
3
Riefner, Lindsay
Atlee
48.08
5
1
Rodrigue, Desire
Dinwiddie County
48.17
1
48
Reifsnider, Carter
Collegiate
48.19
7
49
Holzhauser, Danielle
New Kent
48.22
3
4
Murray, Imani
King George
48.24
5
4
Matthews, Leah
Jamestown
48.38
4
5
Copeman, Kayla
Bruton
48.42
4
50
Blaylock, Kathryn
Norfolk Academy
48.59
3
1
Lozama, Jordan
South Lakes
48.64
3
51
Bonner*, Cameron
Dinwiddie County
48.65
2
52
Chinaka, Chi Chi
South Lakes
48.72
4
1
Doucet, Jade
Bruton
48.75
2
53
Ash *, Cami
Maggie L Walker
48.92
3
5
Johnson, Jasmine
Tallwood
48.99
5
2
Parynik, Kailee
Cosby
49.21
3
54
Breathwaite, Marisa
Currituck County
49.25
3
2
Breathwaite, Marisa
Currituck County
49.32
2
55
Jefferson, Jazmine
Prince George
49.38
3
56
Moore, Adrienne
Western Branch
49.42
2
57
Chen, Wendy
Norfolk Academy
49.70
3
58
Balzer, Catherine
North Stafford
49.86
2
6
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
49.86
4
6
Shulterbrandt, Siana
Tallwood
49.86
5
3
Green, Miranda
King George
50.28
3
4
Pruitt, Mary
Floyd E Kellam
50.38
3
3
Shawver, Julia
Warhill
50.40
2
4
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
50.51
2
5
von Seggern, Analea
Langley
50.61
3
5
Humphrey, Samantha
North Stafford
50.75
2
2
Pope, Sadie
John Randolph Tu
50.77
1
59
Harper, Allison
South County
51.39
6
60
Meekins, Jessica
T C Williams
51.50
1
6
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
51.66
3
6
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
51.77
2
61
Lewis, Maggie
John Randolph Tu
54.81
1
62
Dykes, Ashley
Greenbrier Chris
57.15
1
3
Martin, Meghan
John Randolph Tu
57.67
1
--
Hall, Chelsea
Prince George
DQ
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Combs, Rashaun
Bethel
1:17.14
13
2
Wright, Jazmine
Bethel
1:17.96
12
3
Jones, Cassandra
Granby
1:18.17
13
1
Ewing, Jessica
Tallwood
1:19.04
7
4
Aymonin, Julia
Tabb
1:19.31
13
2
Tito, Claire
John Randolph Tu
1:19.39
7
3
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
1:19.95
7
5
McCant, Genamarie
James Robinson S
1:20.06
13
6
Jenkins, Ricole
Wakefield
1:20.77
13
4
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
1:21.29
7
1
Newcomb, Kelsey
Dinwiddie County
1:22.24
6
7
Metzger, Jayden
Cosby
1:22.27
12
8
Dyer, Loren
South County
1:22.78
13
9
Upton, Ellen
Mills E Godwin
1:22.87
12
10
Draper, Margaret
Tallwood
1:23.18
10
11
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
1:23.24
10
2
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
1:23.45
6
5
Majors, EnNijah
South County
1:23.77
7
12
Marioneaux, Laura
Warhill
1:23.99
11
13
weimer, ariel
New Kent
1:24.14
9
14
Chudoba, Rachel
Lee-Davis
1:24.57
10
1
Fritz, Megan
Hanover
1:24.61
5
15
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
1:24.61
9
3
Kramer, Liana
Langley
1:24.77
6
16
Kulbaski, Molly
James Robinson S
1:25.22
11
4
Schlenker, Lauren
Kettle Run
1:25.35
6
5
Green, Miranda
King George
1:25.60
6
2
Gardner, Katie
Atlee
1:25.66
5
3
Howe, Libby
Tabb
1:25.68
5
4
McManus, Meigan
Langley
1:26.16
5
17
Cooper, Brittany
Hampton
1:26.21
11
5
Hicks, Whitney
North Stafford
1:26.40
5
1
Bennett, Dezi
Atlee
1:26.63
2
1
Bryce, Shannon
Jamestown
1:27.33
4
18
Danzi, Christine
Princess Anne
1:27.62
11
6
Thomasson, Melody
Dinwiddie County
1:27.67
5
19
Sharp, Olivia
Wakefield
1:27.83
12
20
Larkin, Heather
Hermitage
1:28.17
9
1
Clarke, Courtney
Currituck County
1:28.34
3
2
Hendley, Kathryn
T C Williams
1:28.41
4
21
Heckstall, Kira
Churchland
1:28.43
10
22
Riefner, Ashley
Atlee
1:28.50
8
23
Brendli, Katie
Midlothian
1:28.54
11
24
Riefner, Lindsay
Atlee
1:28.80
8
2
Chinaka, Ozioma
South Lakes
1:28.90
3
25
Mitchell, Devin
Western Branch
1:28.97
8
26
Mellman, Emily
Jamestown
1:28.98
9
27
Doss, Madison
Lee-Davis
1:28.99
8
28
Lewis, Rachel
Floyd E Kellam
1:29.24
5
3
Pruitt, Mary
Floyd E Kellam
1:29.64
4
29
Taylor, Sara
Maggie L Walker
1:29.78
8
6
Mellman, Emily
Jamestown
1:29.80
6
30
Hendley, Kathryn
T C Williams
1:30.18
7
31
Hubert, Kayla
Prince George
1:30.29
4
32
Williams, Maggie
Tabb
1:30.47
9
3
Deker, Emily
South Lakes
1:30.64
3
33
Cummings, Cameron
Jamestown
1:30.80
6
34
Everingham, Leighann
Warhill
1:30.99
6
35
Ingalsbe, Ashlyn
North Stafford
1:31.05
5
36
May, Katie
Maggie L Walker
1:31.12
7
4
Martin, Arianna
Atlee
1:31.20
4
37
Kemp, Jayde
Western Branch
1:31.75
7
38
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
1:31.82
7
4
Bartholomew, Chelsea
South County
1:32.21
3
39
Broadwater, Tessa
Cosby
1:32.39
8
40
Pash, Aspen
North Stafford
1:32.51
3
2
Plante, Emily
Norfolk Academy
1:32.60
2
41
Clarke, Courtney
Currituck County
1:32.71
5
42
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
1:32.82
10
43
Wheeler, Shannon
Mills E Godwin
1:32.96
9
44
Reinhold, Abigail
South Lakes
1:33.89
5
45
Rawls*, Rochelle
Prince George
1:33.97
5
46
Sampson, Chrystine
Ocean Lakes
1:34.15
4
47
Evans*, Jessica
Hanover
1:34.15
4
3
Troup, Kelly
Warhill
1:34.39
2
48
Kamineni, Sreya
South Lakes
1:34.42
6
5
Hoade, Emily
Collegiate
1:34.74
3
4
Wilson, Anna
John Randolph Tu
1:35.19
2
49
Scott*, Mackenzie
Hanover
1:35.23
10
5
Ellis, Makhalia
Matthew Maury
1:35.36
4
50
Briggs, Sadiah
Granby
1:35.80
1
51
Helbling, Megan
Dinwiddie County
1:35.96
1
1
Kamara, Ameratu
T C Williams
1:36.32
1
52
Thomasson*, Melody
Dinwiddie County
1:36.87
6
53
maizel, tatyana
First Colonial
1:37.41
4
5
Branscome, Cordie
Warhill
1:37.77
2
2
Westry, Cierra
Tallwood
1:38.16
1
54
Curtin, Brandi
New Kent
1:40.78
3
55
Burnett, Dejonee
Tallwood
1:41.21
2
6
Hopkins, Monique
Matthew Maury
1:41.91
3
56
Manderville, Essence
Churchland
1:41.99
3
57
Anderson, Bailey
Greenbrier Chris
1:42.72
3
3
Gough, Reid
North Stafford
1:43.68
1
58
Dykes, Ashley
Greenbrier Chris
1:44.95
1
6
Mendu, Sanjana
Norfolk Academy
1:47.44
2
59
Mendu, Sanjana
Norfolk Academy
1:47.45
2
60
Paul, Rebecca
Colonial Heights
2:09.40
4
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston*, Marie
Midlothian
2:59.12
1
2
Spiers *, Anna
Maggie L Walker
3:01.88
1
3
Schaedel, Sydney
T C Williams
3:07.93
1
1
Leitch , Katharine
Atlee
3:08.52
4
4
Dinning, Emily
Stonebridge
3:10.09
1
5
Johnston, Kari
Midlothian
3:11.18
1
6
Westbrook, Tiel
Lee-Davis
3:11.45
1
2
Newcomb, Kelsey
Dinwiddie County
3:11.56
4
3
Bland, Katie
Atlee
3:12.18
4
7
Newcomb, Kelsey
Dinwiddie County
3:13.03
1
4
Sadler, Annie
Hanover
3:13.18
4
8
Bishop, Katie
Western Branch
3:13.96
1
5
Redd, Alaina
Cosby
3:14.00
4
1
Wirz, Elena
Cosby
3:14.84
3
9
Gwin, Courtney
Floyd E Kellam
3:16.18
1
2
Williams, Lindsey
Warhill
3:16.71
3
6
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
3:16.86
4
7
Gwin, Courtney
Floyd E Kellam
3:17.03
4
3
Arner , Emma
Atlee
3:17.16
3
8
Schlenker, Lauren
Kettle Run
3:18.15
4
10
Goff, Nicole
Grafton
3:18.31
1
11
Bethune, Nicole
Ocean Lakes
3:18.34
1
12
Clagett, Heather
Norfolk Academy
3:19.01
1
9
Shannon, Carley
Bruton
3:19.43
4
13
Antognozzi, Tiffany
Jamestown
3:19.55
1
4
Strickland, Madison
Denbigh Baptist
3:19.55
3
14
Birnbaum, Kate
Cosby
3:19.57
1
5
Clark, Hannah
T C Williams
3:19.84
3
6
Lewis, Rachel
Floyd E Kellam
3:20.04
3
7
McMullan, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
3:20.23
3
15
Hill*, Catelyn
Mills E Godwin
3:22.23
1
8
Fouse, Mary
Langley
3:22.32
3
9
Latimer, Emily
Currituck County
3:22.35
3
10
McAllister, Alex
Cosby
3:22.69
3
16
Latimer, Emily
Currituck County
3:22.97
1
17
Lewis-Johnson, Tori
Bethel
3:23.11
1
18
Gardner, Katie
Atlee
3:23.30
1
19
Pomatto, Michelle
North Stafford
3:23.63
1
10
Foret, Shelby
Jamestown
3:23.83
4
20
Bland *, Katie
Atlee
3:24.00
1
1
Blunt, Katie
Hanover
3:24.50
2
21
Trent, Savannah
Ocean Lakes
3:24.52
1
22
Soistmann, Leigh Ann
Tabb
3:24.68
1
23
Reynolds, Carrie
Cosby
3:24.75
1
24
Swart *, Madison
Maggie L Walker
3:24.77
1
2
Mcgrath, Molly
South Lakes
3:26.07
2
25
Comer, Caitlin
Grafton
3:27.56
1
26
Shannon, Carly
Bruton
3:27.60
1
3
Henderson, Megan
Warhill
3:28.43
2
4
McGiboney, Virginia
South Lakes
3:28.50
2
27
Schafer, Katherine
South County
3:29.15
1
28
Turner, Jasmine
Collegiate
3:29.48
1
29
Mumford, Briana
South County
3:29.65
1
30
Parent, Charyssa
Lee-Davis
3:30.67
1
31
Drake, Elisabeth
Gloucester
3:30.81
1
32
Pash, Aspen
North Stafford
3:30.95
1
33
Suzuki, Kimiko
Norfolk Academy
3:35.13
1
5
Chen, Wendy
Norfolk Academy
3:35.38
2
34
Rawls*, Rochelle
Prince George
3:35.82
1
6
Desimone, Maria
Tallwood
3:36.55
2
35
Blunt, Katherine
Hanover
3:36.56
1
36
Abbott, Caroline
Mills E Godwin
3:37.21
1
37
Clough, Molly
South Lakes
3:37.34
1
38
Martinez, Yosselyn
South Lakes
3:37.50
1
39
Morgan, Sierra
Bethel
3:37.71
1
7
Harvey, Waverlee
Matthew Maury
3:38.09
2
1
Dick, Haley
Dinwiddie County
3:39.12
1
40
Steinbicker, Nicole
James Robinson S
3:40.83
1
41
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
3:40.87
1
42
Daniels, Ginny
New Kent
3:42.31
1
43
Schmoll, MaryLynne
Collegiate
3:42.46
1
44
Mitchell, Tatyanna
Northumberland
3:42.56
1
45
Alvarez, Paula
First Colonial
3:44.45
1
11
Chako, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
3:45.90
3
46
Baker, Tarshalia
Churchland
3:45.90
1
47
Baumgardner, Kristin
New Kent
3:46.06
1
48
Thompson, Jordan
Prince George
3:47.36
1
49
Richards, Emily
Tabb
3:48.28
1
50
Holbrook, Mirissa
Warhill
3:48.36
1
51
Helbling, Megan
Dinwiddie County
3:49.86
1
52
Parries, Nakari
Hampton
3:50.84
1
53
Alkire, Erin
Hanover
3:51.75
1
8
Mantzouranis, Krystina
Tallwood
3:54.88
2
9
Spratley, Cindy
Collegiate
3:57.66
2
10
Kimberly, Caitlyn
Tallwood
3:58.74
2
54
Egan, Courtney
Hermitage
3:59.51
1
2
Davis, Clara
Collegiate
4:00.37
1
55
Rowsey, Synquisite
Tallwood
4:03.24
1
56
Wilson, Anna
John Randolph Tu
4:03.64
1
57
Beggs, Jenna
Warhill
4:05.48
1
3
McDonnell, Nicole
Matthew Maury
4:06.41
1
58
Hendricks, Andrea
Granby
4:10.08
1
59
Corprew, Ona
Churchland
4:17.45
1
60
Mojares, Marnell
Tallwood
4:18.55
1
61
Heffentrager, Madison
Currituck County
4:21.06
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moye *, Megan
Cosby
5:09.63
1
2
Sukramani, Natalie
Jamestown
5:18.59
1
1
Motley, Abby
Floyd E Kellam
5:18.86
3
2
Smythe, Shannon
T C Williams
5:19.86
3
3
Schaedel, Sydney
T C Williams
5:21.65
3
4
Buscher, Mariam
Warhill
5:21.75
3
3
Breidenbaugh, Molly
Hanover
5:22.77
1
4
Dinning, Emily
Stonebridge
5:24.06
1
5
Powell*, Elizabeth
Mills E Godwin
5:24.40
1
6
Gordon*, Anna
Hanover
5:26.38
1
7
Turnage, Bonny
Lee-Davis
5:28.80
1
8
Park, Nicole
Ocean Lakes
5:30.64
1
5
Birnbaum, Kate
Cosby
5:32.92
3
9
Willard*, Krista
Midlothian
5:34.05
1
10
Mulroy*, Meghan
Midlothian
5:34.75
1
11
Motley, Abby
Floyd E Kellam
5:34.98
1
12
Redd, Alaina
Cosby
5:36.87
1
13
Burton*, Courtney
Mills E Godwin
5:36.88
1
6
Grasberger, Katt
Atlee
5:37.78
3
14
Park, Samantha
Ocean Lakes
5:37.85
1
7
Mearns, Devon
Jamestown
5:37.88
3
8
Reynolds, Cary
Cosby
5:38.53
3
9
Strickland, Madison
Denbigh Baptist
5:40.60
3
15
Pomatto, Michelle
North Stafford
5:41.30
1
10
McMullan, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
5:41.32
3
1
Bavin, Chloe
Atlee
5:41.64
2
16
Desalegn, Adugna
T C Williams
5:42.07
1
17
Doss, Victoria
Lee-Davis
5:42.37
1
11
Gaunt, Rachel
Hanover
5:42.48
3
18
Anderson, Morgan
First Colonial
5:42.53
1
2
Brady, Allison
Langley
5:42.86
2
19
Ardiff *, Lindsay
Maggie L Walker
5:46.31
1
20
Unknown Athlete
Maggie L Walker
5:46.81
1
21
Pulley, Catherine
Colonial Heights
5:47.18
1
22
Delacey, Patsy
Western Branch
5:47.84
1
23
Bruce, Ashley
Grafton
5:48.55
1
24
Campbell, Alyssa
South County
5:49.15
1
25
Underwood, Maggie
Jamestown
5:49.25
1
3
Effinger, Daphne
Floyd E Kellam
5:50.80
2
4
Helbling, Megan
Dinwiddie County
5:51.89
2
5
Green, Miranda
King George
5:53.67
2
6
McGiboney, Virginia
South Lakes
5:55.24
2
12
Dister, Megan
Matthew Maury
5:55.75
3
26
Davidson, Hyten
James Robinson S
5:57.53
1
27
Bennett, Dezi
Atlee
5:58.43
1
28
Hatton, Kanitra
Churchland
5:58.53
1
29
Golac, Valentina
South Lakes
6:00.55
1
7
Mcgrath, Molly
South Lakes
6:01.73
2
30
McGovern, Katie
Grafton
6:01.76
1
31
Berry*, Tatum
Hermitage
6:01.90
1
32
Grasberger, Katt
Atlee
6:02.36
1
33
McMullan, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
6:02.60
1
8
Little, Gray
Collegiate
6:03.48
2
9
Carrington, Mia
Tallwood
6:03.68
2
34
McGiboney, Virginia
South Lakes
6:04.92
1
35
Ford, Logan
John Randolph Tu
6:06.00
1
1
Innis, Kelly
Cosby
6:07.08
1
36
Josephs, Isabel
South County
6:07.69
1
10
Ford, Logan
John Randolph Tu
6:09.09
2
11
Harvey, Waverlee
Matthew Maury
6:09.60
2
2
Cole, Amanda
Collegiate
6:11.00
1
37
Omweg, Sydney
Tabb
6:11.44
1
3
Fields, Hannah
North Stafford
6:11.69
1
38
Toledo, Lisa
T C Williams
6:13.71
1
12
Reeves, Savannah
Hanover
6:15.28
2
39
Schweikert, Macey
James Robinson S
6:15.30
1
40
Temple, Kelsey
Currituck County
6:15.78
1
41
Tomlin*, Melissa
Prince George
6:16.47
1
42
Ritchie, Renee
Hermitage
6:17.60
1
4
Lyons, Courtney
North Stafford
6:18.33
1
43
Walton, Zoe
Hampton
6:19.07
1
5
Donovan, Eryn
Atlee
6:20.90
1
44
Carrington, Mia
Tallwood
6:22.45
1
45
Debrito, Emily
North Stafford
6:23.32
1
6
Fanelty, Chloe
Tallwood
6:25.63
1
46
Smith, Sherelle
Churchland
6:30.30
1
47
Autellet, Caroline
First Colonial
6:30.80
1
48
Ferebee, Alexis
Bruton
6:31.42
1
49
Walker, Kenya
Bethel
6:32.75
1
50
Willis, Carrie
Colonial Heights
6:32.95
1
51
Chako, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
6:33.90
1
7
Pryor, Jenna
North Stafford
6:34.41
1
8
Brownell, Taylor
John Randolph Tu
6:35.89
1
9
Kane, Katie
Denbigh Baptist
6:37.11
1
10
McFadden, Molly
Collegiate
6:41.32
1
52
Arakelian, Joy
Prince George
6:47.71
1
53
Szeligowski, Taylor
Tallwood
6:58.34
1
54
Hendricks, Andrea
Granby
7:06.82
1
55
Gibbs*, Priscilla
Dinwiddie County
7:06.98
1
11
Young, Allison
Norfolk Academy
7:34.34
1
56
Brown*, Aspen
Dinwiddie County
7:37.71
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moye, Megan
Cosby
10:48.39
3
1
Moye *, Megan
Cosby
10:50.39
1
2
Cornell, Lizzie
Princess Anne
11:07.73
1
3
Batzel, Audrey
Ocean Lakes
11:09.41
1
4
Bethune, Olivia
Ocean Lakes
11:18.72
1
2
Scully, Mary Cate
South County
11:21.48
3
5
Benjamin*, Claire
Midlothian
11:23.13
1
6
Galton *, Rachel
Maggie L Walker
11:27.02
1
7
Dickerson*, Kara
Midlothian
11:34.65
1
8
Page, Chelsea
Grafton
11:36.31
1
3
Debrito, Emily
North Stafford
11:44.28
3
4
Buscher, Mariam
Warhill
11:45.48
3
9
Smythe, Shannon
T C Williams
11:50.70
1
10
Banta, Daisy
Maggie L Walker
11:50.84
1
11
Wood*, Katie
Mills E Godwin
11:53.50
1
12
Menefee*, Anne
Mills E Godwin
11:55.94
1
13
Blum *, Lindsey
Cosby
11:57.87
1
14
Scully, Mary Cate
South County
12:03.63
1
5
Garrahan, Grace
T C Williams
12:11.30
3
6
Dister, Megan
Matthew Maury
12:13.62
3
15
Marshall*, Emily
Prince George
12:13.65
1
16
Garrahan, Grace
T C Williams
12:13.67
1
17
Crow, Erin
Tabb
12:15.51
1
1
Nieusma, Devin
South Lakes
12:16.01
2
2
Blum , Lindsey
Cosby
12:16.17
2
7
Bavin, Scarlett
Atlee
12:21.88
3
3
Harrar, Paige
Atlee
12:26.60
2
18
Pulley, Catherine
Colonial Heights
12:26.64
1
19
Rabbitt, Rachel
Grafton
12:29.50
1
20
Mearns, Tia
Jamestown
12:32.33
1
4
Purdy, Blair
Langley
12:33.50
2
5
Kopfer, Madisen
Jamestown
12:36.16
2
6
Simonsen, Haley
Jamestown
12:37.16
2
7
Bidwell, Erin
South Lakes
12:41.39
2
21
Gaunt*, Rachel
Hanover
12:43.44
1
22
Quinn, Erin
North Stafford
12:43.87
1
8
Morelli, Joanna
Walsingham Acade
12:45.13
2
9
Steinman, Amanda
Cosby
12:47.03
2
23
Little, Gray
Collegiate
12:47.52
1
10
Fraser, Julia
Atlee
12:48.50
2
8
Quinn, Erin
North Stafford
12:51.10
3
24
Harrar *, Paige
Atlee
12:54.13
1
25
Mearns, Devon
Jamestown
12:54.74
1
26
Potts*, Blake
Hanover
13:02.17
1
27
Griffin, Jessica
Floyd E Kellam
13:02.96
1
28
Warren, Hailey
Lee-Davis
13:04.50
1
29
Uliasz, Haley
Lee-Davis
13:16.80
1
30
Temple, Kelsey
Currituck County
13:27.83
1
31
Enderle, Devon
Wakefield
13:28.84
1
32
Schindler, Sarah
Northumberland
13:29.31
1
1
Queen, Alyssa
Bruton
13:45.90
1
2
Whitaker, Sarah
Collegiate
13:55.06
1
3
Garrett, Allison
Norfolk Academy
13:55.41
1
33
Jones, Jessica
Tallwood
13:58.83
1
34
McMillan, Owen
Norfolk Academy
13:59.28
1
4
Szeligowski, Taylor
Tallwood
13:59.88
1
11
Sugianto, Amelia
Langley
14:00.57
2
5
Rohler, Kelsie
Tallwood
14:01.89
1
6
Brown, Cori
Bruton
14:02.18
1
7
Ferebee, Alexis
Bruton
14:04.22
1
8
Cosby, Caitie
Collegiate
14:08.40
1
9
Pincus, Anna Britta
Matthew Maury
14:12.84
1
35
Quintana, Monica
Tabb
14:14.07
1
36
Mace, Kalle
South County
14:21.02
1
37
Walker, Kenya
Bethel
14:22.28
1
10
Brownell, Taylor
John Randolph Tu
14:26.96
1
38
Nerdig, Elizabeth
Prince George
14:32.38
1
39
Puckett, Darby
First Colonial
14:37.72
1
40
Meyer, Ashley
Tallwood
14:38.41
1
11
Shuklis, Kaitlynn
Dinwiddie County
14:40.21
1
12
Eosso, Corinne
Currituck County
14:56.87
1
13
Diamond, Makayla
Dinwiddie County
14:57.52
1
12
Hopper, Meredith
Hanover
15:11.09
2
--
Perry, Rosalind
Churchland
NT
1
--
Long, Kiera
Churchland
NT
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Chantel
Hampton
08.38
nwi
1
2
Golden, Montasia
Lee-Davis
08.54
nwi
1
1
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
08.77
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Brie
Lee-Davis
08.80
nwi
1
4
Harper, Amani
Churchland
08.85
nwi
1
5
Scott*, Mackenzie
Hanover
08.89
nwi
1
2
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
08.94
nwi
1
3
Knight, Morgan
South County
09.00
nwi
1
4
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
09.05
nwi
1
5
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
09.17
nwi
1
6
Birek, Michaela
Wakefield
09.67
nwi
1
6
Brown, Melvina
Kettle Run
09.89
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Montasia
Lee-Davis
08.34
nwi
10
2
Ray, Chantel
Hampton
08.59
nwi
9
3
Scott*, Mackenzie
Hanover
08.88
nwi
7
4
Harper, Amani
Churchland
08.95
nwi
4
5
Birek, Michaela
Wakefield
08.97
nwi
5
1
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
08.99
nwi
6
6
Jackson, Brie
Lee-Davis
09.04
nwi
8
1
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
09.06
nwi
2
1
Knight, Morgan
South County
09.25
nwi
3
7
Draper, Margaret
Tallwood
09.31
nwi
7
1
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
09.37
nwi
5
8
Kearney, Khadeja
Churchland
09.37
nwi
6
10
Vines, Khadijah
Bethel
09.40
nwi
1
9
Colbourn, Jessica
South County
09.40
nwi
1
11
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
09.43
nwi
2
1
Brown, Melvina
Kettle Run
09.46
nwi
1
12
Mignat, Samantha
Ocean Lakes
09.51
nwi
2
1
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
09.52
nwi
4
2
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
09.54
nwi
5
13
Thomas, Ramona
Western Branch
09.62
nwi
4
14
Shufford, Jenira
Heritage (Newpor
09.76
nwi
3
15
Vogel, Jamy
James Robinson S
09.83
nwi
4
16
Mitchell, Devin
Western Branch
09.85
nwi
10
3
Shaw, Katana
South County
09.96
nwi
5
17
Demyon, Marci
Jamestown
09.97
nwi
10
2
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
10.01
nwi
3
18
MacCall, Katie
Princess Anne
10.03
nwi
5
2
Zhu, Jennifer
T C Williams
10.06
nwi
6
19
Zhu, Jennifer
T C Williams
10.14
nwi
3
2
Cleveland, Ashleigh
Currituck County
10.19
nwi
2
20
Cleveland, Rachelle
Currituck County
10.20
nwi
7
21
Horne, Kelsey
Maggie L Walker
10.31
nwi
5
2
Nieusma, Claire
South Lakes
10.33
nwi
1
2
Kriner, Kady
Langley
10.34
nwi
4
22
Dolinger, Kelsey
North Stafford
10.35
nwi
8
3
Vaccaro, Carissa
North Stafford
10.36
nwi
2
3
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
10.38
nwi
3
3
Shawver, Julia
Warhill
10.41
nwi
6
23
Velloney, Michaela
Greenbrier Chris
10.42
nwi
3
3
Brown, Ja'Tia
Tallwood
10.43
nwi
1
24
Smith, Denisha
Cosby
10.44
nwi
2
25
Cummings, Cameron
Jamestown
10.45
nwi
2
26
Ward, Rachel
Midlothian
10.46
nwi
8
27
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
10.46
nwi
7
28
Hairston*, Cheryl
Dinwiddie County
10.51
nwi
1
3
Parynik, Kailee
Cosby
10.51
nwi
4
29
Vaccaro, Carissa
North Stafford
10.53
nwi
2
30
Waltrip, Shelby
Warhill
10.56
nwi
10
31
Stephens, Danielle
Maggie L Walker
10.61
nwi
6
4
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
10.61
nwi
6
32
Shawver, Anna
Warhill
10.62
nwi
7
4
McLaughlin, Allison
Atlee
10.69
nwi
4
33
Yerian, Jordan
Mills E Godwin
10.88
nwi
9
34
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
10.89
nwi
4
35
Guzman, Nelsylvia
First Colonial
10.91
nwi
6
4
Wright, Katie
Collegiate
10.91
nwi
3
36
Barnes, Taylor
Tabb
10.97
nwi
5
4
Murrin, Savannah
Cosby
10.98
nwi
5
37
Turner, Ra'Dysha
Granby
11.00
nwi
4
38
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
11.00
nwi
6
39
Marrow, Jania
Colonial Heights
11.00
nwi
7
40
Fukawa, Leotie
Grafton
11.01
nwi
9
41
Parynik, Kailee
Cosby
11.01
nwi
4
42
Forster, Tatiana
First Colonial
11.03
nwi
1
43
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
11.07
nwi
2
44
Armstrong, Meredith
Collegiate
11.09
nwi
1
45
Onyekwere, Chioma
James Robinson S
11.09
nwi
6
5
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
11.13
nwi
6
46
Jalloh, Aminata
South County
11.20
nwi
9
47
Sutton, Keilah
Tabb
11.20
nwi
5
48
Agnew, Paige
Ocean Lakes
11.29
nwi
5
49
Peji, Meghan
Tallwood
11.34
nwi
8
50
Carroll, Michelle
Midlothian
11.38
nwi
8
51
spencer, casey
New Kent
11.41
nwi
3
52
Bowen, Coree
New Kent
11.51
nwi
9
4
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
11.56
nwi
1
4
Perkins, sydney
Dinwiddie County
11.64
nwi
2
5
Shawver, Anna
Warhill
11.68
nwi
5
53
Ritchie, Elizabeth
Colonial Heights
12.04
nwi
1
54
Chinaka, Chi Chi
South Lakes
12.14
nwi
10
55
Allen, Tessa
Prince George
12.18
nwi
8
5
Hoade, Emily
Collegiate
12.66
nwi
3
--
Worway, Anna
South Lakes
FS
nwi
3
--
Deker, Emily
South Lakes
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bethel
1:45.50
6
1
D'Orazio
,
Carter
,
Smith
,
Moseley
Cosby
1:46.79
4
2
Relay Team
Wakefield
1:47.49
6
2
Hankins
,
Ewing
,
Gundran
,
Perry
Tallwood
1:48.07
4
3
Relay Team
Cosby
1:48.81
6
3
Sroba
,
Myers
,
Pruitt
,
Melson
Collegiate
1:49.88
4
4
Relay Team
James Robinson S
1:49.92
6
5
Relay Team
Tallwood
1:50.66
5
6
Relay Team
Western Branch
1:50.84
5
7
Relay Team
Tabb
1:50.92
6
1
Zhu
,
Hendley
,
Latailla
,
Benites
T C Williams
1:50.94
2
4
Massaro
,
Marionea
,
Wells
,
Roy
Warhill
1:52.01
4
1
Relay Team
Tabb
1:52.73
3
2
Bremer
,
Schmidt
,
Cox
,
Kriner
Langley
1:52.85
3
5
Ramdeen
,
Shaw
,
Kendall
,
Knight
South County
1:53.04
4
6
Hicks
,
Canty
,
Foster
,
Battle
North Stafford
1:53.19
4
8
Relay Team
Granby
1:53.69
5
9
Relay Team
Collegiate
1:53.70
5
2
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:53.72
2
10
Relay Team
Churchland
1:53.81
3
11
Relay Team
Atlee
1:54.26
4
12
Relay Team
Warhill
1:54.27
4
13
Relay Team
T C Williams
1:54.71
3
14
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:54.82
4
3
Taylor
,
Pringle
,
O'Toole
,
Riefner
Atlee
1:54.87
3
15
Relay Team
South County
1:55.09
6
4
Udovich
,
Copeman
,
Hill
,
Everrett
Bruton
1:55.15
3
16
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:55.24
3
5
Harrover
,
Campbell
,
Hunter
,
Brown
Kettle Run
1:55.49
3
17
Relay Team
Midlothian
1:55.64
4
18
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
1:55.83
5
19
Relay Team
Hampton
1:56.47
1
20
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
1:56.63
2
21
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
1:57.66
3
3
Forman
,
Hardy
,
Nathan
,
Roberts
Matthew Maury
1:57.86
2
4
Thomasso
,
Bonner
,
Beasley
,
Rodrigue
Dinwiddie County
1:59.52
2
22
Relay Team
New Kent
1:59.97
4
23
Relay Team
Floyd E Kellam
2:00.24
3
24
Relay Team
Heritage (Newpor
2:01.35
1
1
Nosrati
,
Lewis
,
Genesie
,
Jackson
John Randolph Tu
2:02.20
1
25
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
2:02.50
2
5
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
2:02.77
2
26
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
2:03.83
2
27
Relay Team
South Lakes
2:03.97
3
2
Davis
,
Clarke
,
Schwalen
,
Breathwa
Currituck County
2:04.54
1
28
Relay Team
Currituck County
2:04.73
2
29
Relay Team
Colonial Heights
2:05.84
2
30
Relay Team
Dinwiddie County
2:07.65
4
31
Relay Team
Greenbrier Chris
2:12.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wakefield
3:54.90
6
2
Relay Team
Bethel
3:57.72
6
1
D'Orazio
,
Carter
,
Smith
,
Metzger
Cosby
4:00.82
3
3
Relay Team
South County
4:07.48
6
2
Hendley
,
Smythe
,
Conroy
,
Schaedel
T C Williams
4:12.55
3
3
Ewing
,
Gundran
,
Perry
,
Green
Tallwood
4:14.01
3
1
Relay Team
Tabb
4:14.08
2
4
Relay Team
Tabb
4:14.23
6
5
Relay Team
Jamestown
4:15.32
4
6
Relay Team
James Robinson S
4:15.94
6
7
Relay Team
Midlothian
4:15.99
5
4
Hicks
,
Ingalsbe
,
Canty
,
Battle
North Stafford
4:17.70
3
2
Udovich
,
Cody
,
Shannon
,
Smith
Bruton
4:19.21
2
8
Relay Team
Cosby
4:20.04
4
9
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
4:20.06
5
5
Taylor
,
Bartholo
,
Woods
,
Dubuisso
South County
4:20.61
3
10
Relay Team
Tallwood
4:21.07
5
3
Massaro
,
Troup
,
Marionea
,
Wells
Warhill
4:21.20
2
11
Relay Team
Granby
4:21.69
3
12
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
4:23.19
4
13
Relay Team
Atlee
4:23.29
5
6
Gwin
,
Motley
,
Effinger
,
McCarty
Floyd E Kellam
4:24.26
3
1
Bland
,
Gardner
,
Bennett
,
Leitch
Atlee
4:24.94
1
14
Relay Team
T C Williams
4:25.52
3
15
Relay Team
Warhill
4:28.37
4
16
Relay Team
Grafton
4:29.53
3
17
Relay Team
Floyd E Kellam
4:29.85
3
18
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
4:30.75
6
19
Relay Team
Collegiate
4:30.89
2
4
Relay Team
Jamestown
4:31.63
2
20
Relay Team
Currituck County
4:32.95
2
21
Relay Team
Hampton
4:35.47
1
22
Relay Team
Dinwiddie County
4:39.91
2
23
Relay Team
Churchland
4:40.99
2
24
Relay Team
Western Branch
4:42.20
4
5
Bonner
,
Dick
,
Rodrigue
,
Jones
Dinwiddie County
4:42.44
2
25
Relay Team
New Kent
4:43.68
2
26
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
4:44.37
1
6
Davis
,
Latimer
,
Clarke
,
Schwalen
Currituck County
4:44.70
2
27
Relay Team
South Lakes
4:46.96
3
2
Hopkins
,
Forman
,
Vinson
,
Ellis
Matthew Maury
4:50.42
1
28
Relay Team
North Stafford
4:50.88
1
3
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
4:51.37
1
4
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Martin
,
Lewis
John Randolph Tu
4:52.28
1
29
Relay Team
Prince George
4:55.84
5
30
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
4:55.90
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Midlothian
9:55.71
1
1
Bland
,
Gardner
,
Grasberg
,
Bavin
Atlee
9:58.18
2
2
Wirz
,
Redd
,
Birnbaum
,
Ward
Cosby
10:01.85
2
2
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
10:10.51
1
3
Smythe
,
Clark
,
Garrahan
,
Schaedel
T C Williams
10:11.78
2
3
Relay Team
Western Branch
10:16.52
1
4
Relay Team
Jamestown
10:20.85
2
4
Relay Team
T C Williams
10:24.88
1
5
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
10:25.71
1
6
Relay Team
Floyd E Kellam
10:26.36
1
7
Relay Team
Grafton
10:26.41
1
5
Gwin
,
Motley
,
McMullan
,
Effinger
Floyd E Kellam
10:26.70
2
8
Relay Team
Atlee
10:28.11
1
6
Scully
,
Taylor
,
Woods
,
Dubuisso
South County
10:31.30
2
1
Brown
,
Cody
,
Ferebee
,
Queen
Bruton
10:35.16
1
2
Buscher
,
Branscom
,
Henderso
,
Hutton
Warhill
10:37.19
1
7
Reeves
,
Breidenb
,
Blunt
,
Gaunt
Hanover
10:40.01
2
8
Fouse
,
Purdy
,
Kramer
,
Purdy
Langley
10:40.21
2
9
Relay Team
Cosby
10:41.12
1
10
Relay Team
Tabb
10:45.86
1
11
Relay Team
South County
10:47.07
1
12
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
10:49.59
1
13
Relay Team
James Robinson S
10:53.92
1
14
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
10:55.43
1
3
Mantzour
,
Carringt
,
Szeligow
,
Armistea
Tallwood
11:04.98
1
15
Relay Team
Colonial Heights
11:07.27
1
4
Mountcas
,
Morgan
,
Sommers
,
Hoade
Collegiate
11:07.30
1
16
Relay Team
South Lakes
11:10.98
1
5
Tito
,
Wilson
,
Ford
,
Brownell
John Randolph Tu
11:13.53
1
6
Debrito
,
Quinn
,
Ingalsbe
,
Pryor
North Stafford
11:18.06
1
17
Relay Team
Churchland
11:18.45
1
18
Relay Team
Collegiate
11:22.09
1
19
Relay Team
Hanover
11:23.75
1
20
Relay Team
First Colonial
11:33.91
1
21
Relay Team
Currituck County
11:33.92
1
22
Relay Team
John Randolph Tu
11:34.05
1
7
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
11:44.65
1
8
Temple
,
Eosso
,
Davis
,
Latimer
Currituck County
11:50.05
1
23
Relay Team
Warhill
12:02.93
1
24
Relay Team
Tallwood
12:09.40
1
25
Relay Team
Hampton
12:28.74
1
26
Relay Team
North Stafford
12:33.61
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Jazmine
Gloucester
39-07.25
(12.07m)
1
1
Edwards, Logan
Cosby
37-04.25
(11.39m)
1
2
Onyekwere, Chioma
James Robinson S
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
2
Ward, Ayzha
T C Williams
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
3
Sutton, Brianna
Jamestown
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
3
Ward, Ayzha
T C Williams
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
4
Edwards, Logan
Cosby
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
4
King, Mikayla
Atlee
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
5
King, Mikayla
Atlee
33-04.25
(10.17m)
1
5
Cowan, ShaShia
North Stafford
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
6
Yates, Sumiya
South Lakes
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
6
O'Connor, Katie
Collegiate
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
7
Cleveland, Rachelle
Currituck County
31-00.75
(9.47m)
1
7
Barrows, Katrice
Heritage (Newpor
31-00.75
(9.47m)
1
9
Fuller, Chelsey
Granby
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
10
Barrows, Terrika
Heritage (Newpor
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
11
Brookins, Dymon
First Colonial
30-01.25
(9.18m)
1
12
Shurland, Halle
Wakefield
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
13
Innis, Erica
Churchland
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
14
Chilcoat, Betsy
Atlee
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
15
Parker, Courtney
Cosby
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
16
Cowan, ShaShia
North Stafford
28-09.25
(8.77m)
1
17
Baker, Elysa
John Randolph Tu
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
18
Marrow, Marina
Colonial Heights
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
19
O'Connor, Katie
Collegiate
28-02.75
(8.60m)
1
20
Colon, Jasmin
South Lakes
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
21
Doyle, Deandra
Tallwood
27-11.75
(8.53m)
1
22
Lundy, Kiersten
Hanover
27-08.75
(8.45m)
1
23
Yeargin, Erin
South County
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
24
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
25
Diaz, Joey
Hermitage
27-01.25
(8.26m)
1
26
Rising, Faith
Poquoson
25-06.75
(7.79m)
1
27
Page, Taja
Lee-Davis
25-01.25
(7.65m)
1
27
Dixon, Taleisha
Hampton
25-01.25
(7.65m)
1
29
Taliaferro, Nicole
Jamestown
24-11.75
(7.61m)
1
30
Banton, Mallory
Hanover
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
31
Henry, Elizabeth
Jamestown
24-09.25
(7.55m)
1
32
Dimmock, Heather
Grafton
24-07.25
(7.50m)
1
33
Karp, Rebecca
Norfolk Academy
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
34
Forte, Shyann
North Stafford
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
35
Moses, Cassidy
South County
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
36
Trice, Jennifer
John Randolph Tu
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
37
Krauss, Jessica
Mills E Godwin
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
38
Aghaebrahim, Marjan
Mills E Godwin
23-02.75
(7.08m)
1
39
Gardner, Tiffani
Granby
23-01.50
(7.05m)
1
40
Crew, Tiana
Warhill
22-08.75
(6.93m)
1
41
Mckeon, Erin
Lee-Davis
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
42
Rose, Amy
Grafton
22-02.50
(6.77m)
1
43
funches, nashai
First Colonial
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
44
Clark, Rachel
Tallwood
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
45
Bozeman, Taylor
Hampton
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
46
Elliott, Kara
Tabb
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
47
Doherty, Olivia
Currituck County
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
48
Anderson, Bailey
Greenbrier Chris
19-05.25
(5.92m)
1
49
Clark, Shadae
Churchland
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
50
Briggs, Zoe
Western Branch
18-08.25
(5.70m)
1
51
Bond, Erica
New Kent
17-06.25
(5.34m)
1
52
cunningham, colleen
New Kent
16-10.25
(5.14m)
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Logan
Cosby
37-04.25
(11.39m)
3
2
Ward, Ayzha
T C Williams
35-02.75
(10.74m)
3
3
Sutton, Brianna
Jamestown
33-08.25
(10.27m)
3
4
King, Mikayla
Atlee
32-04.00
(9.86m)
3
5
O'Connor, Katie
Collegiate
32-02.00
(9.80m)
3
6
Cowan, ShaShia
North Stafford
32-01.75
(9.80m)
3
7
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
31-04.50
(9.56m)
3
1
Banton, Mallory
Hanover
31-00.25
(9.46m)
2
8
O'Rourke, Denise
John Randolph Tu
30-10.50
(9.41m)
3
9
Colon, Jasmin
South Lakes
30-09.50
(9.39m)
3
10
Chilcoat, Betsy
Atlee
29-00.25
(8.85m)
3
2
Iglesia, Mah'Nyiah
Currituck County
28-11.75
(8.83m)
2
3
Henry, Elizabeth
Jamestown
28-11.00
(8.81m)
2
11
Baker, Elysa
John Randolph Tu
28-01.25
(8.57m)
3
1
Lien, Bailey
Hanover
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
4
Martin, Ashley
T C Williams
27-01.75
(8.27m)
2
5
Cheatham, Caroline
Collegiate
26-06.00
(8.08m)
2
2
Scaplehorn, Sarah
Atlee
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
6
McFadden, Molly
Collegiate
25-02.50
(7.68m)
2
7
Humphrey, Samantha
North Stafford
25-01.25
(7.65m)
2
8
Mill, Gabriella
Cosby
24-00.00
(7.32m)
2
9
Watkins, Zaniya
Tallwood
23-03.75
(7.11m)
2
9
Rawlings, Kennae
Cosby
23-03.75
(7.11m)
2
3
Hafley, Lauren
Tallwood
23-01.75
(7.05m)
1
4
Bonner, Shania
Dinwiddie County
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
5
Clark, Joanne
Dinwiddie County
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
11
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
16-03.50
(4.97m)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Kala
Atlee
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Cleveland, Ashleigh
Currituck County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Foster, Sydnei
North Stafford
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Shelton, Cierra
Atlee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Harper, Amani
Churchland
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Turner, Ra'Dysha
Granby
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Green, Audree
Ocean Lakes
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Dimmock, Brianna
Grafton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Foster, Sydnei
North Stafford
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Zhu, Jennifer
T C Williams
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Knight, Morgan
South County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Coles, Ashley
Western Branch
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Arthur, Ashli
Currituck County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Colbourn, Jessica
South County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Meyer, Katherine
Princess Anne
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Daughtry, Caitlin
Mills E Godwin
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Wagner, Evan
Gloucester
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Dolson, Shanice
Churchland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Young, Julia
Grafton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Majors, Felecia
South County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Jacobson, Gabriella
Langley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Moore, Ali
Collegiate
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Novak, Molly
Cosby
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Hall, Chelsea
Prince George
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Cleveland, Ashleigh
Currituck County
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Starnes, Cana
Cosby
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Peji, Meghan
Tallwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
spencer, casey
New Kent
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Jackson, Brie
Lee-Davis
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Green, Miranda
King George
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Golden, Montasia
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Sadiah
Granby
NH
(--)
1
--
Novak, Molly
Cosby
NH
(--)
1
--
Velloney, Michaela
Greenbrier Chris
NH
(--)
1
--
Jerman, Brooke
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyce, Anna
Mills E Godwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Majors, Felecia
South County
NH
(--)
1
--
Tsang, Seneca
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall*, Emily
Prince George
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Taylor
Tabb
NH
(--)
1
--
Sutton, Keilah
Tabb
NH
(--)
1
--
Zhu, Jennifer
T C Williams
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Katie
Collegiate
--
(--)
1
--
Shulterbrandt, Siana
Tallwood
--
(--)
1
--
figus, aaron
Jamestown
--
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Ariah
Wakefield
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Maggie L Walker
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
3
Page, Kala
Atlee
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
4
Golden, Montasia
Lee-Davis
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
5
Birek, Michaela
Wakefield
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
6
Combs, Rashaun
Bethel
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
1
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
2
Novak, Molly
Cosby
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
3
McManus, Meigan
Langley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
7
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
8
Tarrant, Kiana
South County
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
9
Young, Julia
Grafton
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
10
Moseley, Alexandra
Cosby
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
11
Colbourn, Jessica
South County
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
4
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
12
Richardson*, Leah
Dinwiddie County
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
5
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
13
MacCall, Katie
Princess Anne
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Denisha
Cosby
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Roberson, Elizabeth
James Robinson S
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
6
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
16
Morgan, Sierra
Bethel
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
16
Dunn, Deonna
Hampton
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
18
Draper, Margaret
Tallwood
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
--
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
19
Askew, Lauren
York
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
20
Scott*, Mackenzie
Hanover
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
21
Tennessee, Dallas
Lee-Davis
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Krystal
New Kent
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
22
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
24
Epps, Frankie
Jamestown
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
25
Charles, Donjah
Churchland
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
26
Vargas, Jordyn
Tallwood
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
--
Helms, Kayla
Cosby
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
--
Harrover, Madeline
Kettle Run
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
27
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
--
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
28
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
--
Majors, EnNijah
South County
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
29
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
30
Cupples, Cathie
Ocean Lakes
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
--
Beasley, Brianna
Dinwiddie County
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
31
Conroy, Sarah
T C Williams
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
32
Segala, Marisssa
Jamestown
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
--
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
33
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
13-04.75
(4.08m)
nwi
1
34
Taylor, Kassidy
Atlee
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
--
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
--
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
35
Felton, Alazandra
Granby
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
36
Turner, Ra'Dysha
Granby
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Ali
Collegiate
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
37
Gartrell, Toni
North Stafford
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
38
baxter, tasia
First Colonial
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
38
Fritz, Megan
Hanover
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
40
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Jordan
Jamestown
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Whitney
North Stafford
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
41
Clarke, Courtney
Currituck County
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
41
Daughtry, Caitlin
Mills E Godwin
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
43
Bonner*, Cameron
Dinwiddie County
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
44
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
--
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
45
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
--
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
--
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
46
Velloney, Michaela
Greenbrier Chris
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
--
Hunter, Alisha
Kettle Run
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
--
Lowe, India
Atlee
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
47
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
11-04.75
(3.47m)
nwi
1
48
Green, Audree
Ocean Lakes
11-03.75
(3.45m)
nwi
1
49
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
11-02.75
(3.42m)
nwi
1
--
Armistead, Kami
Tallwood
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
1
50
Ritchie, Elizabeth
Colonial Heights
10-11.75
(3.35m)
nwi
1
51
Marrow, Jania
Colonial Heights
10-11.50
(3.34m)
nwi
1
--
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
52
Rodgers, Gilvonnie
Churchland
9-11.25
(3.03m)
nwi
1
--
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
9-01.50
(2.78m)
nwi
1
--
McNamara, Makenzie
New Kent
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
3
2
McManus, Meigan
Langley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
3
3
Novak, Molly
Cosby
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
3
1
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
2
2
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
2
4
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
3
5
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
3
6
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
3
3
Helms, Kayla
Cosby
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
2
7
Harrover, Madeline
Kettle Run
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
3
8
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
3
1
Majors, EnNijah
South County
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
9
Beasley, Brianna
Dinwiddie County
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
3
4
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
2
10
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
3
5
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
2
2
Moore, Ali
Collegiate
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
3
Chapman, Jordan
Jamestown
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Whitney
North Stafford
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
5
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
6
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
2
7
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
2
11
Hunter, Alisha
Kettle Run
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
3
8
Lowe, India
Atlee
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
2
9
Armistead, Kami
Tallwood
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
2
10
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
2
6
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
9-01.50
(2.78m)
nwi
1
--
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khodaei, Sheyda
South County
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
1
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
2
Moseley, Alexandra
Cosby
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
3
Page, Kala
Atlee
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
3
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
4
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
5
Lewis-Johnson, Tori
Bethel
33-03.25
(10.14m)
nwi
1
5
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Brie
Lee-Davis
33-02.25
(10.12m)
nwi
1
7
Dyer, Loren
South County
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Denisha
Cosby
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
6
Sommers, Sally
Collegiate
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
9
MacCall, Katie
Princess Anne
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Kayla
Wakefield
32-01.75
(9.80m)
nwi
1
11
Draper, Margaret
Tallwood
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
12
Reynolds, Jenny
Midlothian
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
13
Saetre, Brittany
Poquoson
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
14
Epps, Frankie
Jamestown
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
15
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
31-04.25
(9.56m)
nwi
1
16
Elliott, Donae'
Churchland
31-00.75
(9.47m)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Mashea
Churchland
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
18
white, briana
First Colonial
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
19
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
20
Karp, Rebecca
Norfolk Academy
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
21
Green, Audree
Ocean Lakes
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
22
Moore, Ali
Collegiate
29-11.75
(9.14m)
nwi
1
23
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
24
Gartrell, Toni
North Stafford
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
25
Haislip, Rachel
Mills E Godwin
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
1
26
James, Taylor
New Kent
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
27
Thomas, Ramona
Western Branch
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
28
Jones, Krystal
New Kent
29-01.25
(8.87m)
nwi
1
29
Mata, Kendaliz
First Colonial
28-05.75
(8.68m)
nwi
1
30
Velloney, Michaela
Greenbrier Chris
28-03.25
(8.62m)
nwi
1
31
McRoy, Sahara
Atlee
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
32
Dreesman, Kayla
Currituck County
27-07.25
(8.41m)
nwi
1
33
Jones, Karaamah
T C Williams
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
34
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
26-08.50
(8.14m)
nwi
1
35
Hannon*, Courtney
Dinwiddie County
26-01.75
(7.97m)
nwi
1
--
Dykes, Ashley
Greenbrier Chris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carroll, Michelle
Midlothian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyce, Anna
Mills E Godwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Fantasia
Bethel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Maggie L Walker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
3
2
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
3
3
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
3
1
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
2
4
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
3
5
Sommers, Sally
Collegiate
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
3
6
Lowe, India
Atlee
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
3
7
Brown, Melvina
Kettle Run
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
3
8
Armistead, Kami
Tallwood
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
3
9
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
3
2
Smith, Sarah
Atlee
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
2
10
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
3
3
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
2
4
Murray, Imani
King George
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
2
5
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
2
1
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
2
Bonner, Cameron
Dinwiddie County
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
6
Wright, Katie
Collegiate
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
2
3
Sanson, Rachel
Langley
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
4
Bartholomew, Chelsea
South County
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
5
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
6
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
7
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
2
7
Jones, Karaamah
T C Williams
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
8
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
9
figus, aaron
Jamestown
25-09.50
(7.86m)
nwi
1
--
Thomasson, Melody
Dinwiddie County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Overstreet, Cameron
Atlee
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Wilson, Melissa
Menchville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Christy, Maddie
T C Williams
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Majors, Felecia
South County
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Carlisle, Jessica
Princess Anne
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Karp, Rebecca
Norfolk Academy
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Williams, Claire
Maggie L Walker
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Packard, Melanie
Grafton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Chandler, Sarah
South County
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
1
Martins, Kelly
Langley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Bishop, Kate
Atlee
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Vogel, Jamy
James Robinson S
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Schaedel, Sydney
T C Williams
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Armstrong, Meredith
Collegiate
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Radke, Kelsey
Princess Anne
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Dolinger, Kelsey
North Stafford
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Hamm, Shelby
Jamestown
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Waldman, Monique
Grafton
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Szeligowski, Taylor
Tallwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
figus, aaron
Jamestown
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Sommers, Sally
Collegiate
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Balzer, Catherine
North Stafford
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
18
Szeligowski, Taylor
Tallwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
18
Hannon*, Courtney
Dinwiddie County
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
21
Allen, Tessa
Prince George
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
21
figus, aaron
Jamestown
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Miller, Val
Atlee
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Watkins, Zaniya
Tallwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Chinaka, Ozioma
South Lakes
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
23
Angus, Madison
Lee-Davis
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
24
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
24
Jumper, Rachel
New Kent
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Sugianto, Amelia
Langley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
godfrey, heidi
First Colonial
NH
(--)
1
--
Farnsworth, Alexandra
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Crance*, Patricia
Dinwiddie County
NH
(--)
1
--
branum, allison
First Colonial
NH
(--)
1
--
McDaniel, Erin
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Knight, Morgan
South County
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Schaedel, Sydney
T C Williams
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
McManus, Meigan
Langley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-showcase
More news
2010 Results - CNU Winter Frolic
66 shares:
CNU Showcase
,
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
,
Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
,
Broadwater Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Exmore, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dinwiddie County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dinwiddie, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2
2014
7
2013
19
12
2012
27
6
2011
4
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-showcase
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!